2013 Overall Junior Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 1497
2 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 1497
3 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 885
4 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 878
5 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 875
6 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 868
7 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 857
8 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 840
9 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 595
10 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 594
11 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 592
12 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 584
13 Kaitlyn Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 584
14 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 578
15 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 578
16 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 577
17 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 568
18 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 568
19 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 567
20 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 565
21 Audra McNamee 564
22 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 556
23 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 552
24 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 546
25 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 545
26 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 540
27 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 539
28 Marisa Reid ZteaM 539
29 Marissa Montano 535
30 Lauren Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 529
31 Emily Crago Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 523
32 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 514
33 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 300
34 Audrey Green Capitol Velo 297
34 Maya Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 297
34 Birch Clark Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 297
37 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 296
38 Kaitlyn Green 295
38 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 295
40 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 294
40 McKenna McKee 294
42 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 293
42 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 293
42 Anika Havlik 293
45 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 292
46 Ana Keller Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 291
46 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 291
48 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 290
49 Kiaryn Graves 289
50 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 288
50 Keaton Kemper-Green 288
52 Maddy Cripe 286
52 Natalie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 286
54 Kadie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 285
54 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 285
54 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport 285
54 Julia Schobben Westiew Cyclocats 285
58 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 284
59 Marquita Ritchey 281
60 Madeline Nolan 279
61 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 278
61 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 278
63 Anna Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 275
64 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 274
65 Mandy Desmarteau Reall Racing 272
66 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 270
67 Abby Youngwerth BYRDS 268
68 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 267
69 Shasned Crescenzi 266
70 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 264
71 Helene Furst Camas Bike and Sport 263
72 Lauren Filer 262
73 Sage Kosmala 260
74 jessica fisher BYRDS 259
75 jenelle holmes 258
76 Lauren Gill 257
77 Madison Pettit 255
78 Julie Bryan 254
79 Hannah GREEN BYRDS 253
80 Charlie Wirth 251
81 Sara Hill 249
82 Hannah Abers 247
83 Anna Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 245
84 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 244
85 Faith Gudgel 20/20 Fuel 242
86 GG Johnson 240
87 Mia Schreiner 239
88 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 238
89 Sydney DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 236
90 Eve Cody 235
91 Ella Marinace PDX Devo Junior Cycling 234
92 Molly Beilstein 233
93 Hope Williams 1 Error 232
94 Sydney Winters 231