2013 Overall Masters Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 1471
2 Paul Mautner Veloforma 1364
3 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 1355
4 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1277
5 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1258
6 Terry Knight 1215
7 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1214
8 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 1173
9 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1152
10 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1132
11 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1094
12 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 1045
13 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 1031
14 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 1000
15 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 996
16 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 992
17 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 975
18 Michael Benno Dark Horse 972
19 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 952
20 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 929
21 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 904
22 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 896
23 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks 893
24 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 892
25 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 885
26 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 875
27 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 874
28 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 867
29 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 842
30 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 838
31 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 831
32 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team 823
33 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 803
34 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 798
35 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 788
36 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 785
37 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 772
38 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 772
39 Brian List Bike Central 768
40 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 767
41 John Slawta Land Shark 767
42 Joseph Holcomb Dark Horse 750
43 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 745
44 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 739
45 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 738
46 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 729
47 Mark Bradley 1 Error 717
48 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 714
49 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 696
50 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 695
51 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 694
52 Tom Webb Team Rose City 694
53 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 692
54 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 689
55 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 684
56 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 675
57 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 667
58 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 659
59 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 659
60 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 656
61 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 653
62 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 650
63 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 648
64 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 639
65 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 638
66 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 633
67 Joe Hamilton 626
68 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 624
69 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 613
70 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 613
71 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 606
72 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 604
73 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 604
74 Jeff Quinn VELOART 602
75 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 594
76 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 594
77 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 590
78 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 586
79 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 581
80 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 581
81 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 579
82 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 578
83 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 576
84 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 576
85 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 574
86 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 572
87 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 570
88 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 565
89 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 562
90 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 560
91 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 559
92 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 557
93 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 556
94 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 555
95 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 553
96 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 551
97 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 549
98 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 547
99 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 542
100 Geoff Grummon crank 532
101 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 528
102 Steve Lacey West End Bikes/Specialized 527
103 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 524
104 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 523
105 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 523
106 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 522
107 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 521
108 Ron Strasser Team S+M 520
109 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 520
110 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 519
111 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 518
112 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 515
113 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 515
114 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 515
115 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 511
116 Mike Murray Bike Central 510
117 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 510
118 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 508
119 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 507
120 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 507
121 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 506
122 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 505
123 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 505
124 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 504
125 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 504
126 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 503
127 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 503
128 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 502
129 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 502
130 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 501
131 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 500
132 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 497
133 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 497
134 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 495
135 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 493
136 Philip Litchfield Buy Local Cycling 489
137 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 489
138 Andrew Holder 486
139 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 484
140 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 479
141 Edward Lanton 479
142 Joseph Hoerner Dark Horse 478
143 Michael Medina 477
144 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 477
145 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 474
146 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 469
147 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 464
148 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 460
149 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 459
150 James Noonan VBC 456
151 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club 456
152 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 454
153 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 452
154 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 452
155 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 451
156 Casey Patton 450
157 Jonathan Sharp 450
158 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 449
159 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 449
160 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 447
161 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 446
162 Tracy Marks na 442
163 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 441
164 Bill Alsup 439
165 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 439
166 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 438
167 Andy Leritz Team S+M 437
168 David German Hammer Velo 434
169 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 434
170 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 430
171 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 430
172 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 429
173 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 427
174 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 427
175 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 426
176 Loren Russell 425
177 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 425
178 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 422
179 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 421
180 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis 421
181 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 420
182 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 417
183 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 416
184 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 415
185 Charles Barrett 415
186 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 414
187 Robert Perry 409
188 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 408
189 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 407
190 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 404
191 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 403
192 Dave Klug Team Rose City 403
193 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 403
194 Spencer White HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 402
195 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 402
196 Dickie Mallison Elk Cove Vineyards 401
197 Alan Whitney Rouge 401
198 Mark Edlen 401
199 Damion Miller 401
200 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 400
201 Scott Housley 398
202 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 398
203 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 396
204 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 393
205 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 392
206 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 391
207 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 388
208 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 387
209 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 386
210 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 385
211 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 383
212 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 383
213 craig bontly Yamika 382
214 Jeff Hollister 381
215 david baker Sunnyside Sports 379
216 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 379
217 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 377
218 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima Cycling Team 373
219 Hamilton Christopher Dark Horse 373
220 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 372
221 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 370
222 Marcel Russenbarger 368
223 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 367
224 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 367
225 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 366
226 John Droege Filth and Fury 366
227 Craig Broberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 364
228 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 362
229 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 362
230 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 361
231 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 360
232 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 358
233 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 356
234 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 354
235 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 354
236 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 353
237 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 353
238 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 350
239 Rod Dowse 349
240 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 349
241 Mark Newberry 349
242 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 346
243 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 345
244 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 343
245 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 342
246 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 340
247 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass 339
248 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 339
249 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 339
250 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 338
251 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 336
252 Garth McKay 335
253 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 334
254 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 333
255 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 329
256 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 328
257 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 327
258 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 326
259 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 325
260 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 323
261 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 321
262 Bjorn Clouten HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 320
263 Yuji Sumimoto 320
264 David Morrison Boneyard Cycling 319
265 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 317
266 Russell Morton 315
267 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 314
268 Steve Wright Dark Horse 314
269 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 311
270 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 309
271 Matt Hooge 308
272 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 307
273 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 306
274 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 306
275 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 304
276 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 304
277 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 303
278 Patrick Honsinger 302
279 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 300
280 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling 299
281 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 298
282 Todd Fawcett 297
283 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 296
284 David Phillips Camas Bike and Sport 296
284 Dan Gilden Zone5 296
286 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 296
287 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles 295
288 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 295
289 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 294
289 Ray Anderson 1 Error 294
289 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 294
292 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 293
292 Mark Miller Team Dirt 293
292 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 293
295 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 292
296 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 291
296 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 291
298 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 290
299 Dean Anderson crank 290
300 Dan Dhonau Word-RCB by Cyclisme 289
301 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 289
302 John Forbes BriHOP Cycling 288
303 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 287
304 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
305 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 287
306 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 287
307 Jason Pinkerton 286
308 Gabe Doebler 286
309 John Tess Tempo Cycling 286
310 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 285
310 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 285
310 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 285
313 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 285
314 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 285
315 Brent Casady 284
315 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 284
315 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 284
315 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 284
319 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 283
319 James Thiele Team Rose City 283
321 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 282
322 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 281
323 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath Racing 281
324 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 280
324 Joe Tysoe 280
326 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Cycling 279
327 david hill Reall Racing 278
327 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 278
329 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 277
329 Tim Connelly 277
329 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 277
329 Jonathan Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 277
333 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike Team 277
334 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 276
335 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 276
336 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 276
336 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 276
336 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 276
336 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 276
340 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 276
341 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 275
341 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 275
341 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 275
341 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 275
345 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 274
345 Ryan Marquardt 274
345 Scott Bradway Team S+M 274
348 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 273
349 Allen Kraft crank 273
349 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 273
351 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 272
351 Mike Webb Team Dirt 272
353 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 271
354 thom weeks Santiam Bicycle 271
354 Matt Richmond HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 271
356 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 271
357 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 270
358 Roger Nelson crank 270
358 trevor kosa na 270
360 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 269
361 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
361 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 269
363 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath Racing 268
363 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 268
363 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 268
363 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 268
367 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 267
367 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 267
369 Cesar Villanueva HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 267
370 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 266
370 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 266
370 Mike Reightley WebCyclery.com 266
373 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 265
374 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 265
375 Daryl Hemenway Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 264
375 Chris Skovborg Sunnyside Sports 264
377 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 263
377 Jim Lofthus 263
379 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 262
379 Matthew Smith 262
381 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 261
381 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 261
383 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 260
383 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 260
383 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 260
386 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 259
387 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 259
388 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 258
388 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 258
390 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 257
390 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 257
392 Mark Duff Veloforma 256
392 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 256
392 Jason Musengo 256
395 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 255
395 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 255
397 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 254
398 Ryan Russell Team FZ 254
398 kevin short loco moco 254
398 Christopher Kessler BriHOP Cycling 254
401 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 253
402 Rob Annen 253
402 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 253
402 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 253
405 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 252
406 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 252
406 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 252
406 Warren Rice BLAZIN SADDLES 252
406 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 252
406 Ian Connors Word-RCB by Cyclisme 252
411 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 251
411 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 251
413 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 251
414 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 250
415 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 249
415 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 249
417 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 248
417 Daniel W Young 248
419 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 247
420 Rod Wanker 247
420 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 247
420 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 247
423 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 246
423 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 246
425 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 245
426 john nicholas DNR Cycling 245
426 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 245
426 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 245
429 Evan MacKenzie 244
429 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 244
429 Joe Field Field Jerger 244
432 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 243
432 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 243
432 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 243
435 Ed Condit 242
435 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 242
435 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 242
435 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 242
439 Dale Allen Hutch's/Bend Dental 241
439 David Baldwin 241
439 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 241
439 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 241
443 Jerry Gross Guinness Cycling Team 240
443 Mark Deresta Mountain View Cycles/Subway 240
443 Keith Knowles 1 Error 240
443 Dave Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima 240
447 Tim Ellerbruch 239
448 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 239
448 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 239
448 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 239
451 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! 238
452 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 238
452 Kirk Whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 238
454 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 237
455 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 237
456 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 237
456 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 237
458 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 236
458 Terry Keele HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 236
458 Judd Eustice Team S+M 236
461 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 235
461 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 235
461 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 235
461 Tom Palke Team Mudman 235
461 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 235
466 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 234
466 Josh LaGrange 234
466 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 234
469 Steven Miller 233
469 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 233
471 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 232
471 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 232
471 Tom Dean 232
474 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 231
474 Gary Jacquot 231
474 Greg Miller Sagebrush Cycles 231
477 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 231
478 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 230
479 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
480 Devin Bailly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 228
480 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 228
480 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 228
483 Will Sullivan 227
483 Patrick Means Team S+M 227
483 Brian Dumais Mountain View Cycles/Subway 227
483 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 227
487 jeff stob 226
487 Brent Sherry Human Powered 226
487 Terry Brown 226
490 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 225
491 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 224
491 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 224
491 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 224
494 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 223
494 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 223
494 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 223
497 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 222
498 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 222
499 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 222
499 Allan Wright 222
499 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 222
499 Matthew Brock 222
503 ronald kizziar HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 222
504 Greg Redfern 221
505 Doug Brecht crank 221
506 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 221
507 Sam Medrano 220
508 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 219
509 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 219
510 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 219
510 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 219
512 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycles 218
512 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 218
514 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 217
514 David Gratke Showers Pass 217
514 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 217
517 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 215
518 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
519 David Linthorst 214
519 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 214
519 Tim Turk Land Shark 214
522 John M. Schmidt 213
522 Robert Stefanowicz 213
522 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 213
522 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 213
526 paul wertzberger 212
527 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Events/Oregon Endurance 212
528 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 212
529 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 212
529 Jon Coney 212
529 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 212
529 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 212
533 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 211
533 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 211
535 Webster Wilson 210
535 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 210
535 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 210
535 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 210
539 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 209
540 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 209
541 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 208
542 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 207
542 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 207
542 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 207
545 Nick Blacklock Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 206
546 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club 206
546 John Lulich 206
546 Kevin Reilly 206
546 Ruben Markstrom Rapha/River City Bicycles 206
546 Thom Meyers 1 Error 206
551 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 205
552 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 205
553 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 204
553 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 204
555 joseph fricke Cyclepath Racing 203
556 Andrew Rosette Andrew Rosette 203
556 Scott Gerwig 203
556 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 203
559 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 202
559 Seth Hosmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 202
559 Matthew Giorgio 202
562 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 201
562 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 201
564 Wes Stephens Block Bikes 201
565 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 200
565 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 200
567 Phil Brothers 199
568 Brad Cross 198
568 Greg Witt 198
568 David Stabler Zone 5 198
568 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 198
568 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 198
573 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 198
574 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 198
575 Richard Hogan Land Shark 197
575 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 197
577 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 196
577 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 196
579 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 195
579 Wayne Tonning 195
581 Mark Harris 195
582 Mark White 194
582 David Rosen Sage Cycles Racing 194
582 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 194
582 Dylan McNamee 194
582 David Krause 194
587 Michael Squire Michael Squire 193
587 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 193
587 Cameron Wogan 193
587 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 193
591 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 192
592 Brian Vegter Bella 192
593 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 191
594 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 190
595 Joshua DeGraff 189
596 Andrew LaVeine 188
597 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 187
597 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 187
599 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental 186
600 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 185
601 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 184
601 tom williamson 184
601 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 184
601 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 184
601 Chad Smeltzer 184
606 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 183
607 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 183
608 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 182
608 Steve Swanson 182
610 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 181
610 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
612 Jim Sipe 179
612 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 179
614 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 178
614 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 178
614 Keith Wolff 178
614 Cal Stone 178
618 Eric McKee 177
619 Larry Hiday Ironclad/Yakima 176
619 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 176
619 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team 176
622 Matt Mallet 175
622 Don Petersen 175
624 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 174
624 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 174
624 Grant Folske Cyclepath Racing 174
627 Paul Bascom 172
627 Bartholomew Martin 172
627 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 172
630 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 171
631 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 170
631 ben conte 170
633 kirk Burpee None 169
633 Yann Blindert Isabel 169
635 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 168
635 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 168
635 Rob Perry 168
638 Mark Person 167
638 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 167
638 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 167
638 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 167
642 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 166
642 James Williams Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 166
642 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 166
642 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 166
642 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing 166
642 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 166
648 David Jero Boneyard Cycling 165
649 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 164
649 Glen Gann Land Shark 164
649 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 164
649 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 164
653 Tim Rich Team Rose City 163
653 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 163
655 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 163
656 Barry O'Connor Fat Tire Farm 161
656 Britton Gentry 161
656 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 161
659 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 160
659 steve green 160
659 Dan Baier 160
659 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 160
663 jason saunders Team Dirt 160
664 Ron Bennett Portland Velo Racing Team 159
664 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 159
664 Kieffer Tarbell 159
664 marc driver 159
664 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 159
669 Gabriel Cabatic 158
670 Andy Platt 157
670 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 157
670 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 157
673 Scott Churchill SCV 156
673 irvyn segal 156
673 Mark LaGioia 156
676 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 156
677 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 155
678 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 153
679 Joe Mendonca Rusty Pistols 152
680 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 151
681 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 151
681 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 151
683 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 150
683 Mathew Braun Team Audi 150
685 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 149
685 randy salamon Seattle Super Squadra 149
685 simon Burn Simon Burn 149
688 Scott Masters 147
688 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 147
688 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 147
688 Jim Juenger 147
692 David Peabody 146
692 Charles Choo 146
692 Chad Swanson Team S+M 146
695 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 145
695 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 145
695 Vern Ward 145
695 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 145
699 Scott Powell Dark Horse 144
700 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 143
700 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 143
702 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 141
703 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 140
703 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 140
705 Shane Fletcher Dark Horse 139
705 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 139
707 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 138
707 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 138
707 John Messman 138
707 Jonathan Lyons 138
711 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental 138
712 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 137
713 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 137
714 Robert Dobrey 136
715 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 135
715 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 135
717 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 135
718 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath Racing 133
718 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 133
720 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 132
720 Robert Fijor Portland Velo Racing Team 132
722 J.Michael Manning 131
722 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 131
724 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 130
725 Craig Rutledge 129
725 Rick Jones UEFR 129
727 Rick Shimota 128
727 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 128
729 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Race Team 127
730 Tyler Bertram 126
731 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 125
731 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 125
733 Rick Upton crank 124
733 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 124
733 Mark Campillo Team Ruby Cat 124
736 Tristan Jones 123
737 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 122
737 Derik Mills 122
739 Alex Accetta HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 122
740 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 121
740 Gary Hull 121
740 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 121
743 robert lee Filth and Fury 120
744 Bob Reininger 119
744 Beny Ambauen Swiss Woodworker.com 119
746 Todd Arnold 118
747 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 117
748 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 116
749 David Martin 115
749 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 115
751 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 114
751 Daniel Lincoln 114
751 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 114
751 Bob Kuehn 114
751 Troy Cross Troy Cross 114
756 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 114
757 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 113
757 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 113
759 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 112
760 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 111
761 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 111
762 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 110
763 Steve Ridgeway 109
763 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 109
765 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media 109
766 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 109
767 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 108
767 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 108
769 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 107
769 william welch 1 Error 107
769 Kyle Kotwica 107
769 Andrew Stewart Mountain View Cycles/Subway 107
769 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 107
769 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 107
775 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 105
775 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 105
777 Jason Fleming HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 104
777 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 104
779 Sean Thielen HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 103
779 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club 103
781 Andrew Filer 102
781 Alton Gray 102
783 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 101
783 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 101
783 Andy Henderson 101
786 Shawn Kolitch 1 Error 100
787 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 99
787 Robert Christensen Team S+M 99
787 Brian Cannon Human Powered 99
790 Cody Ames 98
791 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 98
792 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 97
792 Chapell Miller Team Dirt 97
792 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 97
792 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 97
796 Mike Stockton Planet X p/b On One 96
797 David Haag 1 Error 95
797 Jeffrey Struck 95
799 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 94
799 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 94
801 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 93
802 Rich Caramadre Kuhl 92
803 Kevin Chandler 91
804 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 90
804 Jerry Horton 90
804 Bill Meyers 90
807 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team 89
808 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 88
808 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 88
810 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 87
810 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 87
812 David Hart 87
813 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 86
813 Donald Morehouse Kill Trail 86
813 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Racing Team 86
816 Mario Fennerl Boneyard Cycling 85
816 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 85
816 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 85
819 Adrian Bosch 84
820 mark robinson Team Finger 83
820 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling 83
822 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 82
822 Cecil Arispe 82
824 Randy Scott Eh 2 Zed? 81
825 Todd Embree Team Dirt 80
826 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 80
827 Brett Kelver 1 Error 78
827 michael thoen 78
827 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 78
830 Tom Andersen Zone5 77
830 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 77
832 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 76
832 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 76
832 rudy greene 76
832 Michael Davis 76
832 Kyle Gunsul 76
837 erik goodfriend Showers Pass 75
837 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 75
839 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 74
840 Whit bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 74
841 Danny Knudsen 73
841 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 73
843 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 72
843 Burt Hardin 72
843 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 72
846 Dave Metz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 70
846 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 70
846 John Menconi 70
846 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 70
850 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 70
851 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 69
851 Pat Shields 69
851 Nick Gilbert 1 Error 69
854 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 68
855 Albion Vickery 67
856 Samuel Cordell 66
856 Gerald Skelton 66
858 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 65
858 Chris Chambers 65
860 Michael Tabtabai 64
860 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 64
862 Chris Wold 63
862 Justin Watkins Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 63
862 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 63
862 Jeff Jones 63
866 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 61
867 Brian Baumann Team S+M 60
868 Jeffrey Matson 59
868 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 59
868 Robert Luoma 59
868 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 59
872 Joe Lang 58
872 eric kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 58
872 Don Olson 58
875 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 57
875 Eric Szczukowski 1 Error 57
877 Chris Wright VC Roger 56
877 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 56
879 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56
880 Collin Brooks 55
880 stewart schesnack 55
880 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 55
883 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 53
884 Andrew Osborn bicycleattorney.com 52
884 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 52
884 Raymond Crepeau Ruckus Test Team 52
887 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 51
887 russell worley 51
889 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 50
890 Steve McCallion Chrome 49
890 David Pryor 49
892 Jeffrey Hall 48
892 Michael Smith 48
892 Jeff Tummelson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 48
892 Paul Schipper 48
892 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 48
897 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
898 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 47
898 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 47
900 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 46
901 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 45
901 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 45
901 Jeff Elston Voler-Bicycle Centres 45
904 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 44
904 Jon Kraft Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 44
904 Brad Earl Land Shark 44
907 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 43
908 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 42
908 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental 42
910 David Ripp 41
911 Josh Platis Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 40
912 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 39
912 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 39
914 Colter Chancellor 38
915 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 37
916 ILe Powell Team S+M 36
916 Dave Matthews Bikesale.com 36
916 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 36
919 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 34
919 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 34
921 Eric Culver Retro Couch 33
921 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 33
923 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 32
923 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 32
925 Rod Malone Tempo Cycling 31
925 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 31
925 Greg Creswick Team Dirt 31
928 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 30
929 blaine zumwalt 29
929 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 29
931 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 28
931 Rick Tillery 28
933 Guy Smith Fort George Brewery 27
934 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 26
934 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
934 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 26
937 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 25
937 David Shrock 25
939 David Gantt Gurley 24
940 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 23
940 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 23
940 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 23
943 Ed King Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 22
943 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 22
943 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 22
946 Jason Feig 21
946 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 21
948 Trent Sullivan Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 20
948 Michael Choate Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
948 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 20
948 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 20
948 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 20
953 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 19
954 Kyle Ranson Showers Pass 18
954 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 18
956 John Sherwood 15
956 Wayne Nussbaum 15
958 sean vali Nike Cycling 14
959 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
960 Chad Lowe 12
960 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 12
962 Tom Meese 11
962 Sean Bergman Portland Velo Racing Team 11
962 Mike Orem 11
962 Jason Buerkle 11
966 Rob Suryan 10
966 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 10
966 David Mackintosh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
969 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 9
969 Jeremy Hudson 9
969 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 9
969 Ken Elser Planet X p/b On One 9
969 Michael Knapp 1 Error 9
974 Cully TODD 8
974 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 8
976 David Hewett The Spokesmen 7
976 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 7
976 Rory Tosh Cycle Analysis 7
976 Robert Winnenberg 7
976 Mark Krause Land Shark 7
981 Peter Koonce Team S+M 6
982 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 5
982 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 5
984 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 4
985 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
985 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
987 Mike Cowden Tsunami 2
988 Steve Petersen Team Finger 1