2013 Overall Masters Men 4/5 BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Michael P Austin Allegro Cyclery Dirt Team 881
2 Jonathan Sharp 880
3 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 880
4 Gene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 879
5 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 863
6 Charles Barrett 852
7 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 837
8 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 594
9 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 567
10 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 514
11 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 494
12 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 483
13 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 300
14 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 299
15 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 298
16 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 297
16 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 297
18 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 296
19 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 295
20 Dale Allen Hutch's/Bend Dental 294
21 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 293
22 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
23 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 290
23 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 290
25 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 289
25 james duke Wheelworks 289
27 Scott McKnight crank 288
27 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes 288
29 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 287
29 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 287
31 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 286
32 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 283
32 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
34 Mark Langston Beaverton Bicycle Club 282
35 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 281
36 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 280
36 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles 280
38 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 278
38 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 278
40 Adam Tate Guinness Cycling Team 277
40 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 277
42 Raymond Beard 276
42 Cliff Allen Velominati Racing 276
44 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 275
44 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 275
46 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 274
47 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 273
48 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 271
49 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
50 Jeff Tummelson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 269
51 John W Siwinski 268
52 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 267
53 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 266
54 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 265
55 Geoff Grummon crank 264
56 Steve Holmes crank 263
57 Dante Ortiz 262
58 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 261
58 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 261
58 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 261
61 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 258
62 Judd Eustice Team S+M 257
62 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 257
62 Robert K Brown 257
65 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 254
66 Rod Mitchell 253
67 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 252
68 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 251
69 Bartholomew Martin 250
69 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 250
71 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 248
72 Ryan Morgan 247
73 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 246
74 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 245
75 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 243
76 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 242
76 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 242
76 John Droege Filth and Fury 242
79 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 239
80 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 238
81 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 237
82 Todd Klapwyk 236
83 Marcus Guilfoyle 235
83 Andi Greisel Bridgetown Velo 235
83 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 235
86 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 232
87 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 231
88 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 230
89 scott stuart 229
89 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 229
91 Isaac Forquer 227
92 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 226
93 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 225
94 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 224
95 R Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 223
96 Dan Gilden Zone5 221
97 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 220
98 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 219
99 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 218
100 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 217
101 Chris Scanlon 216
102 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 215
103 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 214
104 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 212
104 Justin Buell 212
104 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 212
107 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 209
108 Keyon Maljai Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 208
109 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 207
110 Rick Upton crank 206
111 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 205
112 Brian Hays Planet X p/b On One 204
112 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 204
114 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 202
115 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 201
116 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 200
117 Troy Cross Troy Cross 198
117 Mark Campillo Team Ruby Cat 198
119 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 196
120 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 195
121 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 194
122 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 193
123 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 192
124 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 191
125 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 190
126 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 189
127 David Stabler Zone 5 188
128 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 187
129 Steve Zimba 186
130 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 185
131 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 184
131 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 184