2013 Overall Masters Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1479
2 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1456
3 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1337
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1279
5 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1278
6 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 1135
7 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 1113
8 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1087
9 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1064
10 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1049
11 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1033
12 Pam Reid Team Rose City 884
13 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 865
14 Maggie Rising Team Dirt 857
15 Beth Burns Dark Horse 856
16 Leslie Copper 853
17 Meg Mautner Bike Central 850
18 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 847
19 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 843
20 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 838
21 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 829
22 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 826
23 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 815
24 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 806
25 Julia Fudge Poplollies 803
26 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 796
27 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 791
28 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 785
29 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 770
30 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 598
31 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 595
32 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 592
33 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 586
34 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 584
35 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 580
36 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 579
37 Mary Dallas Deschutes Brewery 569
38 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 567
39 Suzy Renn Team Slow 562
40 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 561
41 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 559
42 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 559
43 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 557
44 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 556
45 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 556
46 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 555
47 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 554
48 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 553
49 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 548
50 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 545
51 Bernadette Estrada Dark Horse 545
52 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 545
53 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 540
54 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 539
55 Debra Windus Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 538
56 Corrine Vegter Bella 537
57 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 534
58 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 532
59 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 529
59 Joanne Eastwood Sunnyside Sports 529
61 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 523
62 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima 522
63 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 516
64 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 511
65 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 509
66 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 506
67 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 505
68 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 503
69 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 495
70 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 495
71 Beth Dayton Lucky Duck 481
72 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 476
73 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 472
74 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 469
75 Lori Brault Beaverton Bicycle Club 462
76 Darien Curl 454
77 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 450
78 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 444
79 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 438
80 Melissa Thomsen Camas Bike and Sport 437
81 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 433
82 Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima 426
83 Jennifer App echelon racing development 414
84 Jett Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 411
85 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 403
86 Lisa Campbell Beaverton Bicycle Club 399
87 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 299
87 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 299
87 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 299
90 Laura Wanker 298
91 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 297
92 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 296
93 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 295
93 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 295
95 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 294
96 Cindy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 293
96 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 293
98 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 292
98 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 292
98 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 292
101 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 291
101 Cammia Kalimanis 291
101 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 291
104 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 290
104 Renee Pype Team S+M 290
104 Alice Chang 290
107 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 289
108 Shawn Postera Lucky Lab 288
109 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 287
109 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 287
111 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 285
111 Andriana Krueger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 285
111 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 285
114 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
114 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 284
116 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 283
116 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 283
116 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 283
119 Lorie Morton 282
119 maureen powell 282
121 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 281
121 Shirley Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 281
121 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 281
124 Temira Wagonfeld Team Finger 280
125 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 278
125 Kimberly Dudley 278
125 Susan Warnick 278
128 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 277
128 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 277
130 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 276
130 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 276
130 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 276
133 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 274
133 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 274
135 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 271
135 Brooke Ziehnert 271
137 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 270
137 Leisa Preboski Sappo Hill Soapworks 270
139 Linda Tesman 269
139 Stephanie Wieber 269
141 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 268
141 cindy brown 268
141 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 268
141 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error 268
145 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 267
145 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 267
147 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 266
147 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 266
149 lori loesche 265
150 Melanie Norris 264
151 Carolyn Ash 263
151 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 263
151 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 263
154 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 262
155 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 261
156 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 260
156 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 260
156 Kathleen Richardson 1 Error 260
159 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
159 Cara Jacobsen Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 258
161 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 256
162 Cindy Lewellen 255
163 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 253
163 Jill Petersen Team Finger 253
165 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 252
166 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 251
166 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
166 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
169 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 249
170 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 248
171 Sandy Hyduchak Bike Newport-Bier One 247
171 Theresa Ross 247
171 Nori La Rue 1 Error 247
174 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 246
175 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 245
175 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 245
177 Jody Schmidt 244
178 Kathryn Beattie Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 243
179 Jennifer Harrin 242
179 Darcy Ruble 242
179 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 242
182 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 241
182 Kristen Marlo Warren Eastwind Endurance 241
182 Christine Meyer 241
185 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 240
186 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 239
186 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 239
188 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 238
188 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 238
190 Robin Forster 237
191 Signe Wright Melissa Boyd, Flo Libowitz, Betty Tucker 236
191 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 236
193 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 235
194 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 234
195 Danielle Machon Team Lazy Tarantulas 233
196 Aarlene Mosher 232
196 Mary Hull 232
198 Lindsey Kennedy 231
199 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 230
200 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 228
201 Patty Sturdevant 226
202 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 223
203 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 221
204 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 219
205 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 218
206 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 217
207 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 216
208 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 215
209 Charlotte Gregson Disco Velo 214
210 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 213
211 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 212
212 Alana Heise Terrascape Racing 209
213 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 208
214 sandrine McFadden Peterson / Spokeswomen Racing 207
215 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 206
216 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 205
217 Georgann Shinn Threshold Velo 202
218 Carol Pelmas Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 200
219 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 199
220 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 198
221 Lori Smith Eastside Cycles 196
222 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 195
223 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 194
224 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 193
225 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 192
226 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 190
227 Brandie Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 189
228 juliette oldfield 188
229 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 187
230 Amanda Durkee 186
231 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 185
232 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 184
233 Jenn Tigli Broken Spoke Cycling 183
234 Heidi Swift Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 182
235 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 181
236 Annie Leaf Showers Pass 180
237 Jill Harris JMBA 176
238 Marcia Menche 174
239 Nancy Odle 173
240 Christina Hogan 172
241 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 170
242 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 169
243 paula Leslie 167
244 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 164
245 Tamara Metz Dark Horse 163
245 Michelle Johnson 163
247 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 161
248 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 160
249 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 159
250 Muffy Roy Sunnyside Sports 158
251 Robyn Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 156
252 Michelle Thorstrom 155
253 sarah martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 153
254 Loraine Blake Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 152
255 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 148
256 Annie Ericson 147