2013 Overall Senior Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1469
2 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 1454
3 Jenn Levo Road: Ironclad/Yakima, CX: Speedvagen 1376
4 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1165
5 Anna Christiansen Ironclad/Yakima 1159
6 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team 1126
7 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 1112
8 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1105
9 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1092
10 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 1086
11 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1083
12 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 1083
13 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1068
14 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 1047
15 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 1035
16 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1022
17 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1002
18 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 886
19 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 874
20 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 873
21 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad/Yakima 871
22 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 871
23 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 870
24 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 863
25 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 861
26 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 857
27 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 853
28 julie krasniak Rapha Focus 849
29 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Fingers/Gorge Dental 843
30 Sydney Running 842
31 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Women's Team 839
32 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 837
33 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 826
34 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 825
35 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 819
36 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 819
37 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 817
38 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 816
39 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 815
40 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 812
41 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 811
42 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 811
43 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 810
44 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 807
45 Karla Kingsley 805
46 Heather Albert Team Rep 804
47 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 804
48 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 802
49 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 798
50 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 792
51 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 791
52 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 789
53 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 786
54 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 754
55 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 727
56 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 725
57 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 596
58 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 595
59 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 586
60 solana kline Thump Coffee 583
61 Tina Brubaker Speed Vagen 582
62 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 579
63 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 576
64 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 575
65 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 574
66 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 573
67 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 569
68 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 562
69 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 558
70 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 556
71 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 549
72 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 545
73 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 541
74 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 531
75 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 529
76 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 526
77 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 526
78 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 525
79 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 525
80 Sharon Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 525
81 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 523
82 Sara youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 523
83 Erin Playman 517
84 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 516
85 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 514
86 Audrey Brown Team S+M 512
87 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport 512
88 Jody Schmidt 512
89 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 511
90 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 507
91 Susannah Nelson Ironclad/Yakima 506
92 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 506
93 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 503
94 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 499
95 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 499
96 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 490
97 Tina Haugbro 486
98 Sara Slawta Land Shark 485
99 Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima 476
100 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 474
101 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 462
102 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 456
103 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 300
103 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 300
105 Jasmine Zamora Bike Central 298
106 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 295
106 Shannon Holden Vanderlatten 295
108 Meg Mautner Bike Central 294
109 nissy Cobb River City Bicycles Women's Team 293
110 Alissa Maglarty Bike Central 291
110 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 291
112 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 290
112 ash duban comanche racing 290
114 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 289
114 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 289
114 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 289
114 Becky Bjork West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 289
118 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 288
118 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 288
120 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 286
120 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles 286
120 shelby walter Ritte Van Vlaanderen 286
123 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 285
123 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 285
125 Lana Hemenway Fred Meyer/Lakeside 284
126 Melissa Thomsen Camas Bike and Sport 283
126 Kelly Plese Slalom Consulting 283
126 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 283
126 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 283
126 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 283
126 Sarah Sturdy Rebound/Tireless Velo 283
132 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 282
132 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 282
132 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 282
135 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 281
136 Stephanie Croy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 279
137 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 278
138 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 277
138 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 277
138 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-CoMotion 277
138 Abra McNair Showers Pass 277
142 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 275
142 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 275
144 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 274
144 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 274
146 Lindsay Felker The Resistance 273
147 Jen Powell Breadwinner Cycles 272
147 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 272
149 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 270
150 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 269
150 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 269
152 Remy Maguire Team S+M 267
153 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 266
153 Rheannon Arvidson 266
155 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 265
156 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 262
157 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 261
157 Andi Zolton JLVelo Ambassadors 261
159 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 260
159 Heather Lipana Red Racing 260
159 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 260
162 Jill Baker 259
162 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 259
164 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 257
165 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 256
166 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 255
167 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 253
168 Katy Salinas 252
169 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 251
170 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 250
170 AZELIE COVIARE Team Cycle Sport 250
172 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 249
173 Rachel Lloyd Team DFL/Osmo Nutrition 248
174 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 246
175 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 244
176 mallory tyler 243
177 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 242
178 Muffy Roy Sunnyside Sports 241
179 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 239
180 Susan Peithman River City Bicycles Women's Team 237
180 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 237
182 Cindy Lewellen 235
183 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 234
184 Irena Ossola 230
185 Lori Brault Beaverton Bicycle Club 229
186 Elise Wright 226
187 Beth Flanagan S&M La Femmes 224
188 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 222
189 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 219
189 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 219
191 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 218
191 Tamara Metz Dark Horse 218
193 Stephanie Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 217
194 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad/Yakima 216