2013 Overall Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 887
2 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 876
3 Scott Barker 842
4 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 835
5 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 817
6 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 814
7 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 789
8 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 736
9 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 703
10 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee/Hammer Nutrition/Oakley/Giro 596
11 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 590
12 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 585
13 Evan Plews Reall Racing 582
14 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 573
15 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 570
16 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 562
17 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 558
18 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 553
19 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 539
20 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 537
21 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 535
22 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 531
23 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 528
24 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 526
25 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 521
26 Jack Trumbull 518
27 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 518
28 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 512
29 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 500
30 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 495
31 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 485
32 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 483
33 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 472
34 Craigan Usher 456
35 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 432
36 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 426
37 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 417
38 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 416
39 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 411
40 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 300
40 Will Sullivan 300
42 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 299
43 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 298
43 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
43 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 298
46 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling 297
46 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 297
48 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 296
48 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 296
50 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 294
50 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 294
50 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 294
53 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 293
54 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 292
55 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 291
56 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 289
57 Aaron Hoppe 287
57 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 287
57 Nick Graves 287
60 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 285
61 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 284
61 Kurt Holtzclaw 284
63 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 283
64 Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling 282
64 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 282
66 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 281
67 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 280
67 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 280
67 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 280
70 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 279
70 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 279
70 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 279
73 Sean Passage Hutch's/Bend Dental 278
73 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 278
75 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 276
75 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 276
77 Clara Terrell 275
78 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 273
78 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 273
80 Claire Duncan Yeti Cycles 272
80 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 272
82 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team 271
82 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 271
82 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 271
85 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 270
85 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 270
87 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 269
87 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 269
87 luke demoe Reall Racing 269
87 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 269
87 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 269
92 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 268
93 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 267
93 Erin Reis Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 267
95 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 266
95 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 266
97 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 265
97 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 265
97 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 265
100 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 264
100 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 264
102 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 263
103 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 262
103 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 262
105 Barbara Culver 261
105 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 261
107 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 260
107 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 260
109 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 259
110 Shane Settle 257
110 Todd McQuillin 257
112 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 255
113 Matt Edwards Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 254
114 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 253
114 Terry Knight 253
116 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 251
116 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 251
118 Patrick Reedy 250
118 Scott Gerwig 250
120 David German Hammer Velo 249
120 Robert Winnenberg 249
122 Loren Gard Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 248
122 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 248
124 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 247
125 Jeremy Zane 246
126 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 245
127 Jonathan Baker Jonathan Baker 244
128 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 243
128 Jason Stollenwerk StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 243
130 Todd Embree Team Dirt 242
130 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 242
132 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 241
133 Paul LaCava Giant 240
133 Tiago Reis 240
135 Andy Redden 239
136 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 238
137 Tim Turk Land Shark 236
138 joel metz Team Cthulhu 235
139 Joe Moll 234
140 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 233
141 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 232
142 David Robinson 231
143 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 230
144 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 229
145 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 228
146 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 227
147 Thomas Pastor 225
148 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 224
149 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 223
150 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 222
151 Matthew Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 221
152 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 220
153 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 219
154 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks 217
154 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 217
156 Judd Eustice Team S+M 215
157 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling 213
158 John Howe Team Beer 212
159 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 210
160 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 209
161 Bryan Swisshelm 208
162 David Hart 207
163 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 206
164 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 205
165 Ryan Barrett 204
166 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 203
167 Andy Leritz Team S+M 202
168 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 201
169 Josh Snyder 200
170 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 199
171 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 198
172 Boone Tompkins BMR 197
173 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 196
174 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 195
175 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team 194
176 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 192
177 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 191
178 Ruben Galbraith World's Greatest Ruben 190
179 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 189
180 Greg Johnson 188
181 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 187
182 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 186
183 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 185
184 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 184
185 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 183
186 Suzy Renn Team Slow 182
187 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
188 Ken Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 179
189 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 178
190 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass 177
191 David Miller Team Rose City 176
192 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 175
193 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 174
194 Darrin Joos 173
195 Landon Masterfield 172
196 Brandon whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters 171
197 Tom Palke Team Mudman 170
198 Albyn Jones 169
199 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 167
200 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 166
201 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 164
202 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 163
203 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 162
204 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 161
205 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 160
206 Robert Christensen Team S+M 159
207 Ken Ramirez Apex Racing Team 157
208 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 156
209 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 154
210 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 153
211 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 151
211 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 151
213 Eric Moody Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 147
214 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 146
215 Paul Kanz 145