2013 Road Category 3 Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:37 PM

Name Team Points
1 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 86
2 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 79
3 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 71
4 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 52
5 Killian Bailey 52
6 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 52
7 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 50
8 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 49
9 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 46
10 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 44
11 Cameron Clark 42
12 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 41
13 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 40
14 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 39
15 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38
16 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 36
17 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 36
18 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 35
19 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 35
20 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 34
21 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 33
22 Mike Selinger Trailhead Coffee Roasters 32
23 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 31
24 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 31
25 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 30
26 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30
27 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 30
28 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 29
29 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 28
30 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 28
31 Mark Porcella West End Bikes/Specialized 27
32 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 26
33 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 26
34 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
35 Marek Litinsky 25
36 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 24
37 Kris Fischer Heartstrings Cycling 24
38 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 24
39 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar 23
40 James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 23
41 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 23
42 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 23
43 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 21
44 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 21
45 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 20
46 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 20
47 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 20
48 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19
49 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 18
49 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 18
51 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 18
52 Chris Thomas Dark Horse 18
53 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 17
54 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 16
55 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 15
56 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 15
57 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
58 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 14
59 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
60 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14
61 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 14
62 Alan Whitney Rouge 14
63 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 14
64 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 14
65 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 13
66 Austin Aske Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
67 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11
68 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
69 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 11
70 Michael Squire Michael Squire 11
71 Robert Carver Ironclad/Yakima 11
72 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
73 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 10
74 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
75 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
76 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 9
77 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 9
78 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 8
79 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 8
80 Steve Swanson 8
80 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 8
80 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 8
83 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 7
84 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee/Hammer Nutrition/Oakley/Giro 7
85 Geoff Grummon crank 7
86 Chris Scanlon 7
87 Chris Ward 7
88 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 6
89 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
90 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 6
91 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 6
92 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 5
93 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5
94 Paul LaCava Giant 5
94 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 5
96 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 4
97 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
98 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 4
99 Kyle Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
100 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 4
101 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 4
102 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
103 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
104 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
105 Joel Fletcher With Heart Cycling 3
106 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
107 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
107 David Ripp 3
109 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 3
110 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 2
111 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
112 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 2
113 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 2
114 Zach Gilmour 2
115 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 1
116 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
117 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
118 Ben Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
119 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 1
119 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 1
119 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1