2013 Road Category 3 Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:37 PM

Name Team Points
1 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 143
2 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 93
3 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 86
4 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 83
5 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 78
6 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 78
7 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 72
8 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 70
9 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 66
10 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 65
11 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 63
12 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 62
13 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 56
14 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 54
15 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 45
16 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 41
17 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 40
18 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 34
19 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 30
20 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29
21 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 24
22 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 22
23 mallory tyler 22
24 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
25 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20
26 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 19
27 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 17
28 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 15
29 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 14
30 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
31 Adrienne Stedford 12
32 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
33 Sandra Clark Hammer Velo 11
34 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
35 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
36 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 11
37 Kim Peer Portland State University 8
38 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
39 Virginia Pedersen 7
40 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
41 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
42 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 6
43 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 6
44 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
45 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
46 Madeline Kovacs 5
47 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
48 Marissa Montano 3
49 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 2
50 Kara Helgren Portland State University 1