2013 Road Masters Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:37 PM

Name Team Points
1 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 148
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 100
3 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 89
4 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 87
5 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 81
6 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 79
7 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 79
8 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 78
9 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 75
10 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 72
11 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 71
12 Casey Patton 69
13 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 62
14 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 61
15 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 61
16 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 60
17 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 59
18 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 59
19 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
20 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 57
21 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 57
22 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 57
23 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 56
24 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 54
25 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 53
26 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 53
27 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 53
28 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 52
29 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team 52
30 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 52
31 Joseph Holcomb Dark Horse 50
32 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 50
33 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 50
34 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 49
35 Russell Morton 49
36 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 49
37 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 48
38 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 48
39 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 47
40 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 47
41 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 46
42 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 45
43 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 45
44 John Slawta Land Shark 45
45 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 45
46 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 44
47 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 44
48 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 42
49 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42
50 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 40
51 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 39
52 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 39
53 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 39
54 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 39
55 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 38
56 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 38
57 Jonathan Sharp 37
58 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 36
59 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 36
60 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 35
61 Dave Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima 34
62 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 34
63 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 34
64 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 34
65 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 34
66 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 33
67 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 33
68 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 33
69 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 32
70 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 32
71 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 31
72 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 31
73 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 31
74 Tom Webb Team Rose City 30
75 Terry Brown 30
76 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 30
77 Terry Knight 29
78 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 29
79 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 29
80 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
81 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 28
82 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28
83 Doug Brecht crank 28
84 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 27
85 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 27
86 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 27
87 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 27
88 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 26
89 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 26
90 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 26
91 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 25
92 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 25
93 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 25
94 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 25
95 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 24
96 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 24
97 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 23
98 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 22
99 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 22
100 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22
101 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 22
102 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 22
103 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 21
104 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 21
105 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 20
106 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 20
107 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 20
108 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 19
109 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 19
110 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
111 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19
112 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 19
113 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
114 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 18
115 Michael Medina 18
116 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 18
117 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 18
118 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 18
119 Steve Swanson 18
120 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
121 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 18
122 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 18
123 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 17
124 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
125 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 17
126 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
127 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 16
128 Garth McKay 16
129 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 16
130 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 15
131 Michael Benno Dark Horse 15
132 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 15
132 Yann Blindert Isabel 15
134 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
135 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 15
136 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 15
137 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 15
138 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 15
139 Joe Hamilton 15
140 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
141 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 14
142 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
142 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 14
142 Ron Bennett Portland Velo Racing Team 14
145 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 14
146 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 14
147 Brian List Bike Central 13
148 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 13
149 Mark Edlen 13
150 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
150 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 13
152 randy salamon Seattle Super Squadra 13
153 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 13
154 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13
154 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 13
154 Scott Masters 13
157 Scott Powell Dark Horse 12
158 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12
159 John Droege Filth and Fury 12
160 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 12
160 Mark Bradley 1 Error 12
162 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 12
163 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 12
163 John Messman 12
165 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 12
166 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 12
167 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 12
168 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11
169 Robert Fijor Portland Velo Racing Team 11
170 J.Michael Manning 11
171 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 11
171 craig bontly Yamika 11
173 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
174 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Race Team 11
175 Craig Broberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
176 Hamilton Christopher Dark Horse 11
177 Rick Upton crank 11
178 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 11
179 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 11
180 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
181 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
182 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 10
183 Dickie Mallison Elk Cove Vineyards 10
184 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 10
185 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 10
186 Geoff Grummon crank 10
187 Troy Cross Troy Cross 10
187 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 10
187 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 10
187 Bob Kuehn 10
187 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10
192 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 9
193 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 9
194 Kyle Kotwica 9
194 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 9
196 Alan Whitney Rouge 9
197 Jason Fleming HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
198 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 9
198 Sean Thielen HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
200 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
201 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 8
202 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 8
203 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
204 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 8
205 Mike Stockton Planet X p/b On One 8
206 David Haag 1 Error 8
207 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 8
208 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
208 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media 8
210 Tracy Marks na 8
211 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
212 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team 7
213 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 7
213 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 7
215 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 7
216 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 7
217 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 7
218 Nick Blacklock Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7
219 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7
219 Alex Accetta HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
221 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 6
222 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
223 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 6
224 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
225 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 6
225 Kyle Gunsul 6
227 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 6
228 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
229 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
230 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 6
231 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 5
232 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks 5
233 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 5
233 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
233 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
233 Tim Ellerbruch 5
233 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
238 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
239 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
240 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 5
241 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 5
242 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 5
242 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
244 Steve Wright Dark Horse 4
245 Chris Wright VC Roger 4
246 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 4
247 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
248 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 4
249 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4
250 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
250 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Events/Oregon Endurance 4
252 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 4
253 Jeff Tummelson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 4
254 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 4
255 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
256 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 4
257 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 3
257 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 3
259 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 3
260 David Ripp 3
261 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 3
262 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
262 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
264 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
265 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
266 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
267 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 3
268 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
269 Andrew LaVeine 3
270 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
270 David Hart 2
272 Wes Stephens Block Bikes 2
273 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 2
274 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
275 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 2
275 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
277 David Gantt Gurley 2
278 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 2
279 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
280 Jason Feig 2
281 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 2
282 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 2
283 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 2
283 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
285 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 2
286 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 1
287 sean vali Nike Cycling 1
288 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 1
289 Whit bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
290 Sean Bergman Portland Velo Racing Team 1
291 David Mackintosh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
292 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 1
293 Dean Anderson crank 1
294 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 1
294 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1