2013 Road Masters Men 4/5 BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:37 PM

Name Team Points
1 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 110
2 Jonathan Sharp 83
3 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 79
4 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 74
5 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 73
6 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 69
7 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 67
8 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 62
9 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 59
10 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 54
11 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 45
12 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 44
13 Scott McKnight crank 41
14 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 41
15 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 40
16 Michael P Austin Allegro Cyclery Dirt Team 39
17 Gene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 37
18 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
19 Mark Langston Beaverton Bicycle Club 35
20 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 30
21 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles 28
22 Charles Barrett 28
23 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 27
24 Adam Tate Guinness Cycling Team 26
25 Cliff Allen Velominati Racing 26
26 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
27 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 25
28 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23
29 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 22
30 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 21
31 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
32 Jeff Tummelson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 20
33 John W Siwinski 20
34 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 19
35 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 19
36 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 17
37 Geoff Grummon crank 16
38 Steve Holmes crank 16
39 Dante Ortiz 15
40 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
40 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 15
40 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 15
43 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 14
44 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 14
44 Robert K Brown 14
44 Judd Eustice Team S+M 14
47 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
48 Rod Mitchell 13
49 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 13
50 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 13
51 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 12
51 Bartholomew Martin 12
53 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 12
54 Ryan Morgan 12
55 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
56 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
57 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 11
58 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
59 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 11
59 John Droege Filth and Fury 11
59 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11
62 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 11
63 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 11
64 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
65 Todd Klapwyk 10
66 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 10
66 Marcus Guilfoyle 10
66 Andi Greisel Bridgetown Velo 10
69 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
70 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
71 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 9
72 scott stuart 9
72 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 9
74 Isaac Forquer 8
75 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
76 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 8
77 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
78 R Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
79 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
80 Dan Gilden Zone5 7
81 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 7
82 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
83 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
84 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 7
85 Chris Scanlon 6
86 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 6
87 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 6
88 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
89 Justin Buell 6
89 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 6
89 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 6
92 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 5
93 Keyon Maljai Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5
94 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 5
95 Rick Upton crank 4
96 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 4
97 Brian Hays Planet X p/b On One 4
97 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
99 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 3
100 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 3
101 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
102 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 3
103 Mark Campillo Team Ruby Cat 3
103 Troy Cross Troy Cross 3
105 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 3
106 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 2
107 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
108 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 2
109 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
110 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 2
111 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 2
112 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
113 David Stabler Zone 5 1
114 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
115 Steve Zimba 1
116 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 1
117 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 1
117 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 1