2013 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:37 PM

Name Team Points
1 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 238
2 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 226
3 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 134
4 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 120
5 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 107
6 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 101
7 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 96
8 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 82
9 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 81
10 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 72
11 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 69
12 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 64
13 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 63
14 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 57
15 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 55
16 Mark Porcella West End Bikes/Specialized 54
17 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 54
18 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 50
19 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 48
20 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 48
21 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45
22 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 45
23 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 44
24 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 44
25 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 44
26 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44
27 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 43
28 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42
29 Rob English English Cycles 40
30 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 39
31 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 39
32 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 39
33 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 37
34 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
35 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 35
36 Michael Palmer Dark Horse 33
37 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
38 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 33
39 Marcel J Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 32
40 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 30
41 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
42 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30
43 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 28
44 Glen Gann Land Shark 27
45 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 27
46 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 26
47 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 23
48 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 23
49 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 23
50 Zach Gilmour 20
51 Lang Reynolds Garage Billiards 20
52 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 20
53 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 19
54 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 19
55 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 18
56 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 18
57 David Robinson 18
58 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 17
59 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 17
60 Michael Benno Dark Horse 17
61 Zach Heskett 1 Error 17
62 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 16
63 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 16
64 david richter Herriott Sports Performance 15
65 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 15
66 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 15
67 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 15
68 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 15
69 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 14
70 Ron Bennett Portland Velo Racing Team 14
71 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 14
72 Mike Stockton Planet X p/b On One 14
73 John Leonard VC Roger 14
74 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
75 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 13
76 Kyle Valenta Rapha/River City Bicycles 13
77 dave davis Ironclad/Yakima 13
78 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 13
79 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 13
80 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 12
81 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
82 JONATHAN COTTA Team Cycle Sport 12
83 Grant Boursaw Gregg's/Trek/VW 12
84 Doug Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
85 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 11
86 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 11
87 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
88 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 11
89 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
90 Richard Hogan Land Shark 11
91 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 11
92 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 10
93 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 10
94 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 10
95 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
96 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
97 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 9
98 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 9
99 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 9
100 Josh LaGrange 9
101 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 9
102 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 9
103 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 9
104 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
105 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 8
106 Carl Decker Giant 8
107 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 8
108 Killian Bailey 8
109 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
110 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 8
110 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 8
110 Peter Buco Adrian Richardson Fan Club 8
113 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 8
114 Hamilton Christopher Dark Horse 8
115 scott carroll Team Dirt 7
116 Michael Medina 7
117 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
118 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 7
119 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 7
120 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 7
121 Patrick Means Team S+M 7
122 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 7
122 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 7
124 Matt Dooley Mt. Shasta Ski Park 6
125 Tavish Taylor Audi Cycling Team 6
126 John Slawta Land Shark 6
127 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
128 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
129 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
130 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
131 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
132 Will Sullivan 5
133 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 5
134 Mark Bradley 1 Error 5
135 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
136 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 5
136 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5
136 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
139 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
140 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 5
141 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 4
142 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 4
143 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 4
144 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 4
145 Robert Wolcott 4
146 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4
147 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
148 John Messman 4
149 Steve Wright Dark Horse 3
150 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance 3
151 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 3
152 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 3
153 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 3
154 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
155 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
156 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
156 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
158 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 2
159 Cameron Clark 2
160 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 2
161 Mathew Braun Team Audi 2
162 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
163 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 2
164 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 2
165 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 2
166 Adam Branfman 2
166 Nathan Lillegard 2
168 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 1
169 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
170 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 1
171 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
172 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
173 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 1
174 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1
175 Chris Ward 1
176 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1