2013 Short Track Masters Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:43 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 45
2 Andy Leritz Team S+M 44
3 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 43
3 Mark Newberry 43
5 David Phillips Camas Bike and Sport 39
6 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 39
7 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 36
8 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 36
9 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 35
10 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 32
11 Bjorn Clouten HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 31
12 Tracy Marks na 31
13 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks 30
14 Joe Hamilton 30
15 Gabe Doebler 29
16 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 28
17 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 28
17 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 28
19 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 27
20 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 26
21 Paul Mautner Veloforma 26
22 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 26
23 David German Hammer Velo 26
24 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 25
24 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles 25
26 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 25
27 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 25
28 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 24
29 Dave Klug Team Rose City 24
30 Matt Richmond HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24
31 Andrew Holder 23
31 Terry Knight 23
33 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath Racing 23
34 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 22
35 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 22
36 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 21
36 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 21
38 Jim Lofthus 21
39 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
39 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike Team 21
41 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 21
42 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20
43 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 20
44 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
45 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 19
46 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 19
47 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 19
48 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 19
49 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 18
50 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 18
51 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 17
52 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 17
53 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 17
54 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 17
55 Cesar Villanueva HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
56 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
57 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 16
58 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 15
58 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 15
60 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 15
61 Jerry Gross Guinness Cycling Team 15
61 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 15
61 Mark Deresta Mountain View Cycles/Subway 15
64 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 15
65 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 15
66 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 15
67 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 14
68 Michael Benno Dark Horse 14
69 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
69 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 14
69 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 14
72 Matt Hooge 14
73 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 14
74 Jeff Hollister 14
75 jeff stob 13
76 Charles Barrett 13
76 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 13
76 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 13
79 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
80 Ron Strasser Team S+M 13
81 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 13
82 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 12
82 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 12
84 David Gratke Showers Pass 12
85 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 12
86 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
86 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 11
88 Robert Stefanowicz 10
89 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 10
89 Jon Coney 10
91 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 10
92 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 10
93 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
93 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 9
93 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
96 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
97 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 9
98 Scott Gerwig 9
99 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
99 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 8
99 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 8
102 Tom Webb Team Rose City 8
103 Brad Cross 7
103 Greg Witt 7
103 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 7
106 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
107 Dylan McNamee 6
107 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 6
107 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 6
107 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 6
107 David Rosen Sage Cycles Racing 6
107 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
113 joseph fricke Cyclepath Racing 6
114 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 6
114 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6
116 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass 6
117 Geoff Grummon crank 5
117 Chad Smeltzer 5
117 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 5
117 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 5
117 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 5
122 Robert Perry 4
123 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
123 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
123 Keith Wolff 4
126 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
127 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 3
127 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 3
127 Grant Folske Cyclepath Racing 3
127 Bill Alsup 3
127 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 3
127 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 3
133 Rob Perry 3
134 Mark Person 2
135 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 2
135 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 2
135 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing 2
135 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 2
135 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 2
140 Britton Gentry 1
141 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
141 Dan Baier 1
141 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1