2013 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:40 PM

Name Team Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 144.0
2 Rob English English Cycles 137.0
3 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 116.5
4 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 115.0
5 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 107.0
6 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 101.0
7 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 97.0
8 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 90.5
9 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 87.0
10 David Prats 81.0
11 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 69.0
12 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 65.0
13 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 62.0
14 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 58.0
15 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 54.0
16 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 53.0
17 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 51.5
18 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 51.0
19 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 47.0
20 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 45.0
21 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45.0
22 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 39.0
23 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 39.0
24 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 36.0
25 Zach Gilmour 35.0
26 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 34.0
27 Richard Hogan Land Shark 34.0
28 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 31.0
29 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 31.0
30 Dana Skriver 30.0
31 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 29.0
32 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 27.0
33 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27.0
34 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 26.0
35 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 25.0
36 Don Petersen 25.0
37 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24.5
38 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
39 Chris Ward 24.0
40 Matt Dooley Mt. Shasta Ski Park 24.0
41 Zach Heskett 1 Error 23.0
42 Michael Jones 23.0
43 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23.0
44 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 22.0
45 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 20.0
46 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 19.0
47 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 17.0
48 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 16.0
49 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16.0
50 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 16.0
51 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 15.0
52 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 15.0
52 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 15.0
52 Peter Buco Adrian Richardson Fan Club 15.0
52 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 15.0
56 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 15.0
57 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0
58 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 15.0
59 Andy Edick 15.0
59 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 15.0
61 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14.0
62 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14.0
63 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 14.0
64 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 14.0
65 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 14.0
66 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 14.0
66 Keith Jennings Team Hazelux 14.0
66 Sam Conklin 14.0
69 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14.0
70 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 13.0
70 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 13.0
72 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
73 Jonathan Sharp 13.0
74 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 13.0
75 Doug Brecht crank 13.0
75 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 13.0
77 mark bailey 13.0
78 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 13.0
79 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 13.0
80 Jess Palcios Santiam Bicycle 13.0
80 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 13.0
82 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12.0
83 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 12.0
83 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 12.0
85 Scott Gerwig 12.0
86 Martin Stabler 12.0
87 eric kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
88 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 12.0
89 John ODonnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 12.0
90 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 11.0
91 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 11.0
92 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
93 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 11.0
94 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 11.0
94 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 11.0
96 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11.0
97 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11.0
98 Will Teal Herriott Sports Performance 11.0
99 Gideon Francisco Santiam Bicycle 11.0
100 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11.0
101 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 10.0
102 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 10.0
103 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 10.0
104 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9.5
105 Brian Persons Team Dirt 9.0
106 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8.5
107 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 8.0
108 Patrick Means Team S+M 8.0
109 Jeremy Ewing 8.0
110 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8.0
111 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
111 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
111 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
114 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7.0
114 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7.0
114 David Shortreed Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7.0
114 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7.0
118 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 7.0
119 David Stabler Zone 5 7.0
120 Geoff Grummon crank 7.0
121 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7.0
122 Adam Gomez 7.0
123 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
123 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
125 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6.0
126 JONATHAN COTTA Team Cycle Sport 6.0
127 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 6.0
128 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 6.0
129 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 6.0
130 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5.5
130 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5.5
130 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5.5
133 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
133 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
133 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
133 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
137 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5.0
138 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5.0
139 Judd Eustice Team S+M 5.0
140 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5.0
141 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 5.0
142 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4.5
142 David Kuhns HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4.5
144 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 4.0
145 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 4.0
146 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 4.0
147 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
148 Cameron Clark 3.0
149 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3.0
150 Michael Krasovech Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 3.0
151 John Slawta Land Shark 2.0
152 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 2.0
153 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 2.0
154 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
155 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1.0
156 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 1.0
157 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 1.0
158 Ryan Morgan 1.0