2013 Time Trial Category 3 Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:40 PM

Name Team Points
1 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 201.5
2 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 96.0
3 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 80.5
4 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 75.0
5 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 65.0
6 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 57.0
7 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 50.0
8 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 49.0
9 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 48.0
10 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 46.0
11 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 34.0
12 Neil Byzick 33.5
13 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 31.0
14 Steve Campbell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30.0
15 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 28.0
16 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 28.0
17 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 25.0
18 David Hart 23.0
19 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 23.0
20 Zhaolong Wu 22.0
21 Chris Ward 21.0
22 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 21.0
23 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21.0
24 Killian Bailey 18.0
25 Michael Wise Dark Horse 18.0
26 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 18.0
27 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 16.0
28 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 16.0
29 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 16.0
30 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.0
31 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 15.0
32 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 15.0
33 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 15.0
34 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 15.0
35 Mark Porcella West End Bikes/Specialized 15.0
36 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14.0
37 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 14.0
38 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 14.0
39 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14.0
40 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 14.0
41 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 14.0
42 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 14.0
43 Damon Runberg 13.0
44 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 13.0
45 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 13.0
46 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 13.0
47 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 13.0
48 Daniel Moreno 13.0
49 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12.0
50 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12.0
51 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12.0
52 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12.0
53 Andrew Neill English Cycles 12.0
54 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 11.0
55 Zach Gilmour 11.0
56 Doug Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 11.0
57 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11.0
58 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 10.0
59 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 10.0
60 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 10.0
61 Cameron Clark 10.0
62 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 9.0
63 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade 9.0
64 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 8.0
65 Mark Schroeder Capitol Velo 8.0
66 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
67 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
68 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7.5
69 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
69 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
69 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
72 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 7.0
73 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 7.0
74 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7.0
74 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 7.0
76 Nick Blacklock Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6.0
77 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
78 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 5.0
79 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
80 Tim Rich Team Rose City 5.0
81 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 5.0
82 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5.0
83 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. 4.0
84 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
85 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.0
86 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3.0
87 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 3.0