2013 Track Masters Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:42 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 312.000
2 Paul Mautner Veloforma 250.667
3 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 235.333
4 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 229.333
5 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 221.667
6 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 201.667
7 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 185.667
8 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 171.333
9 Stephen McDade BBC Bike Gallery Continental 162.000
10 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 158.000
11 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 136.333
12 Dan Dhonau Word-RCB by Cyclisme 121.000
13 John Forbes BriHOP Cycling 121.000
14 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 114.667
15 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 113.000
16 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 104.000
17 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 101.000
18 James Thiele Team Rose City 99.000
19 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 92.333
20 Mike Murray Bike Central 90.000
21 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 87.000
22 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Cycling 85.333
23 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 74.000
24 Tim Connelly 73.000
25 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 70.000
26 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 60.000
27 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 57.000
28 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 56.000
29 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 56.000
30 Brian List Bike Central 55.000
31 Trevor Kosa na 54.000
32 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 53.000
33 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50.000
34 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 48.000
35 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 48.000
36 Bill Alsup 47.000
37 Daryl Hemenway Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46.000
38 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 45.000
39 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45.000
40 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 42.000
41 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 40.000
42 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 40.000
43 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 36.000
44 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 35.000
45 Mark Duff Veloforma 32.000
46 John Tess Tempo/KWC 30.000
47 Christopher Kessler BriHOP Cycling 29.000
48 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 27.000
49 Ian Connors Word-RCB by Cyclisme 26.000
50 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 24.000
51 James Noonan VBC 22.000
52 Edward Lanton 20.000
53 Daniel W Young 14.000
54 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14.000
55 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 14.000
56 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 14.000
57 Joe Field Field Jerger 13.000
58 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12.000
59 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 12.000
60 David Baldwin 11.000
61 Keith Knowles 1 Error 11.000
62 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.000
63 Kirk Whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 10.000
64 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 8.000
65 Judd Eustice Team S+M 8.000
66 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.000
67 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.000
68 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.000
69 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.000
70 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 1.000