2014 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated November 24, 2014 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1412
2 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 1332
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1289
4 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1261
5 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1163
6 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 1160
7 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 1140
8 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1126
9 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1088
10 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 1086
11 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1073
12 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1072
13 Grant McElroy 1066
14 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 1045
15 Adam Artner 1042
16 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1042
17 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 1030
18 Lance Haidet 1017
19 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 980
20 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 969
21 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 967
22 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 919
23 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 872
24 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 869
25 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 861
26 Carl Decker Giant 855
27 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 827
28 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 825
29 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 810
30 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 810
31 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 808
32 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 807
33 Rob English English Cycles 806
34 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 804
35 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 785
36 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 783
37 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 770
38 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 740
39 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 730
40 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 723
41 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 717
42 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 708
43 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 707
44 Patrick Means Team S+M 706
45 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 678
46 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 673
47 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 664
48 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 660
49 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 632
50 Colé Lalomia 621
51 Peter Christoff 621
52 Shannon Skerritt 589
53 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 587
54 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 579
55 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 575
56 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 574
57 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 566
58 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 565
59 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 563
60 Sean Babcock Team S+M 562
61 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 558
62 Zach Gilmour 558
63 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 554
64 Chad Cheeney Murder of Crows 549
65 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 546
66 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 546
67 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 545
68 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 541
69 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 541
70 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 541
71 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 540
72 Ryan Trebon 539
73 Evan Siroky 538
74 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 536
75 Robert Hargrove 534
76 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 529
77 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 529
78 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 523
79 Steve Remy 522
80 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 520
81 Barry Wicks 519
82 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 516
83 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 514
84 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 512
85 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 509
86 Matt Dooley 508
87 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 503
88 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 499
89 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 496
90 Paul LaCava Giant 496
91 Adam Koble 494
92 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 494
93 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 492
93 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 492
95 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 488
96 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 485
97 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 484
98 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 481
99 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 479
100 John Leonard 479
101 Kevin Selker 477
102 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 477
103 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 476
104 Richard Sweet 475
105 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 473
106 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 472
107 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 470
108 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 469
109 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 468
110 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 467
111 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 465
112 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 463
113 Cameron Beard 463
114 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 463
115 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 460
116 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 460
117 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 453
118 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 452
119 Lonny Knabe 449
120 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 447
121 Timothy Lang HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 447
122 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 447
123 Warren Atkey 437
124 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 432
125 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 430
126 Brig Brandt 425
127 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 424
128 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 420
129 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 420
130 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 417
131 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 409
132 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 402
133 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 398
134 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 375
135 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 369
136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 361
137 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 361
138 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 300
139 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 299
140 jeff marain Bike Central 298
141 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 297
141 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 297
143 Keith Jennings 296
144 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 295
144 Daniel Sprouse 295
146 Tim Goodall Islabikes 294
146 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 294
146 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 294
149 Tyler Miller TrailRags Cycling Team 292
149 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 292
151 Alex Telitsine 291
151 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycle Repair 291
153 Nick Manz 290
154 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 288
154 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 288
154 Mark Krause Land Shark 288
157 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 287
157 Ethan Stehley 287
157 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 287
160 Shawn Rader 286
161 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 285
161 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 285
163 Killian Bailey West End Jr 284
163 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 284
163 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 284
163 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 284
167 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 283
168 Nathan Riddle 282
169 Andy Olsson Team Finger 281
169 Jack Lindquist Ironclad Cycling Team 281
169 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 281
169 Guy Polson 281
169 Trevor Pratt 281
174 Andy Redden 280
174 Mitchell Trux REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 280
176 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 279
176 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 279
176 robert mayfield 279
179 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 278
179 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 278
179 Christopher Jones 278
179 Christopher Kessler 278
183 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 277
183 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 277
183 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 277
183 Jason Penry 277
187 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 276
187 Adam Craig 276
187 Charles Warner 276
187 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 276
191 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 275
191 Garrett Hankins 275
191 Matthew Slaven 275
194 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 274
195 Brian List Bike Central 273
195 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 273
195 Kevin Bradford-Parish 273
198 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade 272
198 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 272
198 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 272
198 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 272
202 Andrew Thomas 271
202 Luke Pennington Team S+M 271
202 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 271
205 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 270
205 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 270
207 Jon Stierwalt 269
207 Robin Wessel HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 269
209 Mike Murray Bike Central 268
210 Norrene Godfrey 267
210 David Godfrey 267
210 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 267
213 Jordan Lopez 266
213 Stephen Gann 266
215 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team 265
216 Emmett Culp 264
216 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 264
218 Al Urbanski Showers Pass Elite Road Team 263
218 Jon Wilson 263
220 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
220 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 262
222 Julian Deiss 261
222 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 261
222 Tim Marcotte 261
225 Khyl Orser 260
225 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 260
227 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 259
228 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 258
228 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 258
228 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 258
228 WIM ROELS Rogue 258
232 Michael Medina 257
232 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 257
232 Kirk Whiteman 257
235 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 256
235 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 256
235 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 256
235 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 256
239 James Rowan Murder of Crows 255
240 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 254
241 James Thiele 253
241 Richard Hogan Land Shark 253
241 Dan Mahoney 253
241 Yann Blindert 253
245 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 252
245 Dan Dhonau Word-RCB by Cyclisme 252
245 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 252
245 Dana Skriver 252
249 Adam Bucklin Thump Coffee 251
249 Candi Murray NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 251
251 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite Road Team 250
251 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 250
251 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 250
254 David DiMarco 249
254 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 249
256 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 248
256 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 248
256 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 248
256 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 248
260 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 247
260 Shawn Mitchell 247
260 Mark Ginsberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 247
263 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 246
263 Daryl Hemenway 246
263 Josh LaGrange 246
263 Steven Wilssens 246
267 Ian Jungjohann 245
267 Daniel Quirk 245
269 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 244
269 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 244
269 Steve Fisher 244
272 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 243
272 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 243
274 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 242
275 Joseph Long 241
275 Adam McGrath 241
277 Kyle Kotwica 240
278 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 239
278 Mike Buechel 239
278 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 239
278 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 239
278 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 239
283 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 238
283 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme 238
283 Keith Knowles 238
286 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 237
286 Dan Vrijmoet 237
288 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 236
289 Ed Waters 235
289 Luke Coleman 235
291 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 234
291 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 234
291 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 234
294 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 233
294 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 233
294 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 233
294 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 233
294 Patrick Jackson 233
299 Keith Levesque Rogue 232
300 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 231
300 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 231
300 Sam Caviglione 231
300 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 231
304 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 230
304 Emily Kieneker Bike Central 230
306 Mark Bradley 229
306 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 229
308 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 228
308 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 228
308 Ian Connors Word-RCB by Cyclisme 228
308 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 228
308 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 228
313 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 227
313 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair 227
313 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 227
316 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 226
317 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 225
318 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 224
318 Sean Bagshaw 224
320 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 223
320 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 223
320 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
323 Tavish Taylor 222
324 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 221
324 Glen Gann Land Shark 221
324 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 221
324 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 221
324 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 221
329 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 220
330 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 219
330 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 219
332 Daniel Penner 218
333 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 217
333 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 217
335 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 216
335 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 216
335 Jeramy Martin 216
338 Bob Duffy 214
339 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 213
339 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 213
341 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 212
341 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 212
341 James Bradley Rogue 212
344 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 211
344 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 211
344 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 211
347 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 210
348 Nick Stroud 209
348 Todd Littlehales 209
348 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 209
351 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 208
351 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 208
351 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 208
354 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 206
355 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 205
355 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee 205
355 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 205
358 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 204
358 chris jackson 204
358 Seth Barnard 204
361 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 202
361 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 202
363 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 201
363 Scott Warren 201
365 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 200
365 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 200
367 Lee Bauck 199
368 Terry McLeod 198
368 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 198
368 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 198
371 Richard Machhein 197
371 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 197
371 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 197
374 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 196
374 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 196
376 Austin Dowse 194
377 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 193
378 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 192
379 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 191
380 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 190
380 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 190
382 alex lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club 188
382 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 188
384 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 187
385 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 185
385 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 185
387 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 184
387 Stephen Glass 184
389 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 183
390 Larry Jackson 182
391 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 181
392 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 180
392 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 180
394 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 178
395 Brent Casady 177
396 Craig Schommer 175
397 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 173
398 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 172
398 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 172
400 John Grochau 171
401 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 170
402 Adam FARABAUGH 169
402 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 169
404 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 167
404 Jake Szymanski 167
406 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 166
406 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 166
408 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 165
409 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 163
409 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 163
411 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 161
411 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 161
413 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 160
414 Michael Palmer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 159
415 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 158
416 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 157
417 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 156
418 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 154
419 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 151
420 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 148
421 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 147
422 Crossett Freilinger 144
423 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 143
424 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 141
425 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 139
426 Byron Breeden 138