2014 Cyclocross Men A BAR

Updated November 6, 2014 3:26 AM

Name Team Points
1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 185
2 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 162
3 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 153
4 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 136
5 Carl Decker Giant 127
6 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 126
7 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 114
8 Shannon Skerritt 114
9 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 103
10 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 87
11 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 87
12 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 84
13 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 82
14 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 76
15 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 70
16 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 70
17 Lance Haidet 69
18 Sean Babcock Team S+M 67
19 Trevor Pratt 66
20 Mitchell Trux REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 66
21 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 63
22 Christopher Jones 60
23 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 60
24 Zach Gilmour 60
25 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 57
26 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 56
27 Chad Cheeney Murder of Crows 55
28 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 53
29 Andrew Thomas 52
30 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 52
31 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 51
32 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 51
33 Stephen Gann 50
34 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 46
35 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 45
36 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 44
37 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 44
38 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 43
39 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43
40 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 42
41 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 38
42 Patrick Means Team S+M 37
43 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 35
44 James Rowan Murder of Crows 34
45 Richard Hogan Land Shark 33
46 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 32
47 Adam Bucklin Thump Coffee 31
48 Ryan Trebon 30
49 Cameron Beard 30
50 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 30
51 Shawn Mitchell 29
52 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 26
53 Steve Fisher 25
54 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
55 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 23
56 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 23
57 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 23
58 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 22
59 Adam McGrath 21
60 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 21
61 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19
62 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 19
63 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 17
64 Adam Artner 17
65 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
66 Patrick Jackson 15
67 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 15
68 Matt Dooley 14
69 Mark Bradley 14
70 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 13
71 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 13
72 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
73 Barry Wicks 13
74 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
74 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
76 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
77 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
78 John Leonard 13
79 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
80 Paul LaCava Giant 13
81 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 12
82 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 12
83 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 12
84 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 12
85 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 12
86 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 12
87 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 11
88 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 11
89 Nick Stroud 11
90 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 11
91 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
92 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 11
93 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee 11
94 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
95 Ian Jungjohann 10
96 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 10
97 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 10
98 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 10
99 Scott Warren 10
100 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
101 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 10
102 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 10
103 Richard Machhein 10
104 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
105 Colé Lalomia 9
106 Austin Dowse 9
107 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 9
108 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 9
109 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 9
110 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 8
111 Richard Sweet 8
112 alex lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
113 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 8
114 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
115 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
116 Stephen Glass 8
117 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 8
118 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 7
119 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 6
120 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
121 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
122 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 5
123 Brent Casady 5
124 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 5
125 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
126 Brig Brandt 4
127 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 4
128 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 4
129 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
130 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 4
131 Adam FARABAUGH 3
132 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 2
133 Jake Szymanski 2
134 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
135 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 2
136 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 2
137 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 2
138 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 1
139 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 1