2014 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated October 22, 2014 3:08 AM

Name Team Points
1 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 271
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 156
3 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 152
4 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 131
5 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 116
6 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 115
7 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 103
8 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 100
9 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 99
10 Adam Artner 91
11 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 88
12 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 86
13 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 82
14 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 72
15 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 71
16 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 70
17 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 70
18 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 67
19 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 64
20 Steve Remy Team Rokform 63
21 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 58
22 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 57
23 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 57
24 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 53
25 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 52
26 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 49
27 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 49
28 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 48
29 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 46
30 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 45
31 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45
32 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 45
33 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43
34 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 43
35 Michael Medina Team Rokform 43
36 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 42
37 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42
38 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 41
39 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 41
40 Grant McElroy 41
41 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 40
42 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 39
43 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 39
44 John Leonard 36
45 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 36
46 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 34
47 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 33
48 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 33
49 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 33
50 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite Road Team 31
51 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 31
52 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30
53 Steven Wilssens 29
54 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
55 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 28
56 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 27
57 Robert Hargrove 27
58 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 27
59 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 27
60 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 25
61 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 25
62 Rob English English Cycles 24
63 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 22
64 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 21
65 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 21
66 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 21
67 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
68 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 20
69 Lance Haidet 18
70 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
71 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 18
72 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 18
73 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 18
74 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17
75 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 17
76 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 17
77 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 16
78 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 16
79 Tavish Taylor 16
80 Glen Gann Land Shark 16
81 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 16
82 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 16
83 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
84 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
85 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
85 Jeramy Martin 14
87 Cameron Beard 14
88 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 14
89 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
90 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 14
91 Todd Littlehales 14
92 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
93 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
94 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 13
95 Seth Barnard 12
95 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12
97 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
98 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
99 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
100 Kevin Selker 12
101 Adam Koble 11
102 Terry McLeod 11
103 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
104 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
105 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 10
106 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 10
107 Colé Lalomia 10
108 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 10
109 Peter Christoff 10
110 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 9
111 Warren Atkey 9
112 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
113 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 8
114 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
115 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
116 Lonny Knabe 8
117 Larry Jackson 8
118 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
119 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 7
120 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 7
121 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 7
122 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 7
123 Timothy Lang HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
124 Craig Schommer 6
125 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 6
126 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 6
127 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 6
128 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
129 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6
130 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
131 John Grochau 6
132 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 6
133 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
134 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 5
135 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 5
136 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5
137 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 5
138 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 4
139 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 4
140 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4
141 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 4
142 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4
143 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
144 Michael Palmer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
145 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
146 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
147 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 4
148 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 4
149 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 3
150 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 3
151 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
152 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
153 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
154 Patrick Means Team S+M 3
155 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
156 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 3
157 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2
158 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
159 Crossett Freilinger 2
160 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 2
161 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 2
162 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 1
163 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
164 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 1
165 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 1
166 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 1
167 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1
168 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1