2014 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated August 1, 2014 3:06 AM

Name Team Points
1 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 88.0
2 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 79.0
3 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 66.0
4 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 56.0
5 Billy Truelove 55.5
6 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 53.0
7 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 52.5
8 Rob English English Cycles 47.5
9 Mark Krause Land Shark 45.0
10 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 40.0
11 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 39.0
12 Zach Gilmour 39.0
13 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 36.5
14 Guy Polson 34.0
15 Andy Redden 33.0
16 Joshua Liberles HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30.0
17 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 25.0
18 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 25.0
19 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 24.0
20 Logan Trammell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 22.0
21 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 22.0
22 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 22.0
23 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21.0
24 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21.0
25 Christopher Bagg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18.0
26 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 15.0
27 Grant McElroy 15.0
28 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 14.0
29 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 14.0
30 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
31 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 14.0
32 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
32 WIM ROELS Rogue 14.0
34 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 14.0
35 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 14.0
36 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 14.0
37 Yann Blindert 13.0
38 Dana Skriver 13.0
39 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 13.0
40 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
41 Brian Kesselman Tempo/KWC 13.0
42 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.0
43 Jason Penry 12.0
44 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 12.0
45 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 12.0
46 Daniel Quirk 11.0
47 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11.0
48 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11.0
48 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11.0
50 Kyle Kotwica 11.0
51 Alex Telitsine 11.0
52 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 11.0
53 Keith Knowles 11.0
54 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10.0
54 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10.0
56 Ed Waters 10.0
57 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10.0
58 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
59 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 10.0
59 Keith Levesque Rogue 10.0
61 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 10.0
62 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 10.0
63 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
64 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9.0
64 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 9.0
66 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
67 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
68 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 8.0
69 Sean Bagshaw 8.0
70 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 7.5
70 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
72 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 7.0
72 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 7.0
72 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 7.0
75 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 7.0
76 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
77 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 7.0
78 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 6.0
79 Bob Duffy 6.0
80 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6.0
81 James Bradley Rogue 6.0
82 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 6.0
83 Peter Christoff 5.0
84 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5.0
85 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 5.0
86 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 4.0
87 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 4.0
88 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
89 chris jackson 4.0
90 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3.0
91 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 3.0
92 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 3.0
93 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 2.0
94 Lee Bauck 2.0
95 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 1.0
96 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1.0