2014 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated July 22, 2014 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 30
2 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 30
3 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 27
3 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 27
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 25
6 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 25
7 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20
8 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 19
9 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
10 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
11 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
12 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
13 Carl Decker Giant 14
14 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
15 Kevin Selker 13
16 Lonny Knabe 13
17 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
18 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 13
19 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
20 Rob English English Cycles 12
21 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
22 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 11
23 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
24 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 11
25 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
26 Grant McElroy 11
27 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
28 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
29 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
30 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
31 Dean Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
32 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 9
33 Warren Atkey 8
34 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
35 Josh LaGrange 8
36 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 8
37 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
38 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
39 Mike Buechel 7
40 Dan Mahoney 7
41 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 7
42 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
43 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 6
44 Colé Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 6
45 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 6
46 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
47 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
48 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 5
49 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 5
50 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
51 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 4
52 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
53 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 4
54 Peter Christoff 3
55 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 3
56 Daniel Penner 3
57 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
58 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
59 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 1
60 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 1
61 Lance Haidet 1