2014 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated July 30, 2014 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 55
2 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 49
3 Grant McElroy 32
4 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 30
5 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 30
6 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 29
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 25
8 Dean Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 25
9 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 25
10 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 22
11 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20
12 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 19
13 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17
14 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
15 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 16
16 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 15
17 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
18 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 15
19 Adam Koble 14
20 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
21 Carl Decker Giant 14
22 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
23 Kevin Selker 13
24 Lonny Knabe 13
25 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
26 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 13
27 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 12
28 Rob English English Cycles 12
29 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
30 Joshua Liberles HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
31 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
32 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 11
33 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
34 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
35 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
36 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
37 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
38 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
39 Brig Brandt 9
40 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 9
41 Warren Atkey 8
42 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
43 Josh LaGrange 8
44 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 8
45 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
46 Steve Remy Team Rokform 7
47 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
48 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
49 Mike Buechel 7
50 Dan Mahoney 7
51 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 6
52 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
53 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 6
54 Colé Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 6
55 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 6
56 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
57 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 5
58 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
59 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 5
60 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 5
61 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
62 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
63 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 4
64 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 4
65 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
66 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 4
67 Peter Christoff 3
68 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 3
69 Daniel Penner 3
70 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
71 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
72 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
73 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 1
74 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 1
75 Lance Haidet 1