2014 Cyclocross Junior Men BAR

Updated November 6, 2014 3:26 AM

Name Team Points
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 310.0
2 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 294.0
3 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 288.0
4 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 284.0
5 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 283.0
6 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 276.0
7 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248.0
8 Ryder Uetrecht Bend Endurance Academy 245.0
9 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 238.0
10 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 237.0
11 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 217.0
12 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 210.0
13 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 203.0
14 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 202.0
15 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 194.0
16 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 191.0
17 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 186.0
18 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 186.0
19 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 184.0
20 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 181.5
21 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 171.0
22 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 169.0
23 Elijah Krause Trusty Switchblade 166.0
24 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 154.0
25 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 141.0
26 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 141.0
27 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 133.0
28 Chris Rech Central Cycling Club 125.0
29 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 124.0
30 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 123.0
31 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 113.0
32 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 101.0
33 JD Protiva Monmouth 94.0
34 Jace Petersen Team Finger 94.0
35 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 91.0
36 Peter Puettmann 90.0
37 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 88.0
38 Nicolas Campbell Bend Endurance Academy 88.0
39 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club 88.0
40 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 85.0
41 Matt Rech Reall Racing 84.0
42 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 81.0
43 Jeremy King Corvallis United 81.0
44 Isamu Richmond 73.0
45 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 72.0
46 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 71.0
47 Jack sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 71.0
48 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 70.0
49 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 70.0
50 Eddi Kamber 66.0
51 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 63.0
52 Tristan Bond 61.0
53 Caleb Trumbull 61.0
54 Eli Turner 60.0
55 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 59.0
56 Luke Soto 58.0
57 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 57.0
58 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 55.0
59 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 53.0
60 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 53.0
61 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 51.0
62 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 50.0
63 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 50.0
64 Daniel Glade Central Cycling Club 47.0
65 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 46.0
66 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 45.0
67 Ben Van Raalte West End Jr 45.0
68 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 44.0
69 Zane Globus-OHarra Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 43.0
70 Henry Winnenberg 42.0
71 Markus Nordin Grouptrail Cycling 42.0
72 Jakob Stoller Cat in the Hat 40.0
73 Cole Domenico 39.0
74 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club 38.0
75 Noah Steigerwald 38.0
76 Thomas Sickler Bend Endurance Academy 38.0
77 Emmett Reeb Pine Mtn Sports 38.0
78 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 36.5
79 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36.0
80 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 36.0
81 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34.0
82 Tom Upper Pacific Power Blue Sky 33.0
83 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 33.0
84 David Nyhus 31.0
85 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 31.0
86 Sean Harple SWEAT360 31.0
87 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen 30.0
88 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 30.0
89 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 30.0
90 Ian Baer 29.0
91 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 28.0
92 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 27.0
93 Carter Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 27.0
94 Daniel Smith Andromeda 26.0
95 Dylan Makowichuk 26.0
96 Cameron Horner Omaha Devo Dirt Militia 26.0
97 Austin Gardner 23.0
98 Jacob Litton 23.0
99 Ian Plattner Bend Endurance Academy 21.0
100 Ryan DeVries Filth and Fury 19.0
101 Karl Ulrich Bend Endurance Academy 19.0
102 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17.0
103 Nathan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 17.0
104 Nick Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0
105 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club 16.0
106 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 15.0
107 Austin Dowse 15.0
108 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15.0
109 Nathan Tavakolian 15.0
110 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 15.0
111 Rohan Wagh Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0
112 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 14.0
112 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 14.0
114 Spencer Powers 14.0
115 Audrey Churchill 14.0
116 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14.0
117 Cole Gardner 14.0
118 bryant karner Flow Riders 14.0
119 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
120 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 14.0
121 Lachlan Pettigrew 13.0
122 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 13.0
123 Aidan Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
124 Andrew Ard 13.0
125 Jake Witt West End Jr 13.0
126 Axel Clear 12.0
127 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 12.0
128 Peter Melton 11.0
129 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 11.0
130 Birch Flitcraft 11.0
131 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 11.0
132 Theodore Brainerd Corvallis United 11.0
133 Brenner Henry 10.0
134 Carter Clear 10.0
135 Pav Turina 10.0
136 Thomas McGarty 10.0
137 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
138 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 10.0
139 Gabe Royce The Spokesmen 9.0
140 Elliott White Stumptown Cycling Club 8.0
141 Caleb Whiteley 8.0
142 John Rudi 7.0
142 william hummels Hapi-Go! 7.0
144 Jake Cardwell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7.0
145 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 7.0
146 Scott Wallace 7.0
147 Ian Cole Corvalis Cyclocross 7.0
148 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.0
149 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 6.0
150 Trystan Braaten 6.0
151 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy 6.0
152 Luke Wargo Club Sport 5.0
153 Ryan Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
154 Simon Porter Cyclepath Racing 4.0
155 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
156 Raymond Hill 4.0
157 Max Arildson Slalom Consulting 4.0
158 Joshua Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
159 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 4.0
160 Jack Osborne Corvallis Cyclocross 4.0
161 Gavin Sunderland 4.0
162 Tabor Stensvad Team S+M 3.0
163 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 3.0
164 Philip Scotty Wallace Bend Endurance Academy 3.0
165 Miles Bordeaux 3.0
166 Elijah Shulman 2.0
167 Dylan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 2.0
168 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.0
169 Skyler Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1.0
170 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 1.0
171 Samantha Trost Team S+M 1.0
172 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport 1.0