2014 Cyclocross Masters Men BAR

Updated November 6, 2014 3:26 AM

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 397.5
2 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 324.0
3 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 284.0
4 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 262.0
5 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 220.5
6 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 196.0
7 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 196.0
8 Ron Strasser Team S+M 194.0
9 Steve Lacey Team S+M 188.0
10 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 182.0
11 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 179.0
12 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 179.0
13 Mark Bradley Unattached 177.0
14 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 176.0
15 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 172.5
16 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 167.5
17 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 165.0
18 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 163.5
19 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 155.0
20 John Wilson Team S+M 150.5
21 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 148.5
22 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 148.0
23 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 147.5
24 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 147.5
25 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 141.5
26 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 134.5
27 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 134.0
28 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 128.5
29 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club 127.5
30 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 127.0
31 Craig Aaker 124.5
32 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 121.5
33 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 120.0
34 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 117.0
35 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 117.0
36 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 110.5
37 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 105.0
38 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 104.0
39 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 102.0
40 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 101.5
41 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery 101.0
42 Michael Wilson Team S+M 101.0
43 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 101.0
44 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 99.5
45 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 98.5
46 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 98.0
47 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 97.0
48 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 96.5
49 Steven Miller 96.0
50 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 95.0
51 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 93.0
52 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 92.0
53 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 91.5
54 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 91.0
55 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 91.0
56 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 89.0
57 Chad Swanson Team S+M 89.0
58 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 88.5
59 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 86.5
60 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 86.0
61 Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 86.0
62 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 85.5
63 Terry Knight 85.5
64 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 83.0
65 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 82.5
66 Andy Leritz Team S+M 82.0
67 Jeff Quinn VELOART 81.0
68 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 80.0
69 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 79.5
70 Michael Davis 79.0
71 Greg Eyerly 79.0
72 Jeffrey Struck 78.5
73 Mike Heenan 78.5
74 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 77.0
75 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 76.5
76 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore 75.0
77 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 74.5
78 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 74.0
79 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 73.5
80 Paul Mautner Veloforma 73.0
81 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 72.0
82 Brian Foresta Portland Bicycle Studio 71.5
83 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 71.5
84 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 71.0
85 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 71.0
86 David Moss 70.0
87 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 70.0
88 Brian Cannon Human Powered 69.5
89 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 69.0
90 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 68.0
91 Chris Born Grouptrail Cycling 67.5
92 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 67.5
93 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 67.0
94 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 66.5
95 Dale Nelson ICO 66.0
96 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 66.0
97 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis 66.0
98 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 66.0
99 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 65.5
100 Destry Stoner 65.0
101 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 65.0
102 Eric Frye ROGUE VALLEY VIKINGS 65.0
103 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 64.0
104 Michael Tabtabai 64.0
105 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 64.0
106 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 64.0
107 Tony Dirks Rogue 63.0
108 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 62.5
109 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 62.0
110 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 62.0
111 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 62.0
112 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 62.0
113 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 61.5
114 Josh Platis Rubicon 61.0
115 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 60.5
116 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 60.5
117 Guy Smith Portland Bicycle Studio 60.0
118 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 60.0
119 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 60.0
120 Colter Chancellor 59.0
121 Brian Fuller Broken Spoke Cycling 59.0
122 John Lulich 59.0
123 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 59.0
124 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 58.5
125 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 58.5
126 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 58.0
127 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 57.0
128 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 57.0
129 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 57.0
130 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 57.0
131 Erik Carlson 56.0
132 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 55.5
133 Dan Werle Unattached 55.0
134 Dave Metz 55.0
135 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 55.0
136 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 54.0
137 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 54.0
138 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 54.0
139 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 54.0
140 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 53.5
141 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 53.0
142 Aaron Rogosin 53.0
143 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 53.0
144 Troy Nelson Twin Six 53.0
145 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 53.0
146 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 53.0
147 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 52.0
148 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 51.5
149 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 51.0
150 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 50.0
151 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath Racing 50.0
152 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 49.5
153 chris brannen Team S+M 49.0
154 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 48.0
155 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 48.0
156 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 47.0
157 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 47.0
158 Yuji Sumimoto 47.0
159 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 47.0
160 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 46.5
161 David Marchi Murder of Crows 46.5
162 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 46.5
163 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 46.5
164 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 46.0
165 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 45.5
166 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 45.0
167 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 45.0
168 Loren Russell 45.0
169 Russell Thorstrom Team Rhino Rush 44.0
170 Andy Olsson Team Finger 44.0
171 Tom Palke Team Mudman 44.0
172 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 43.5
173 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 43.0
174 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 43.0
175 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 43.0
176 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 42.5
177 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 42.0
178 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 42.0
179 Eric Evans 42.0
180 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 41.0
181 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 41.0
182 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 41.0
183 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 41.0
184 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 40.5
185 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 40.0
186 Frank Nelson 40.0
187 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 40.0
188 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 40.0
189 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 40.0
190 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 39.0
191 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 39.0
192 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 39.0
193 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 39.0
194 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 38.0
195 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 38.0
196 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 38.0
197 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 38.0
198 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 38.0
199 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38.0
200 Steve Black 37.0
201 Matt Mallet 37.0
202 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 37.0
203 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 37.0
204 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 37.0
205 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 37.0
206 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 36.5
207 Craig Bontly Yamika 36.0
208 Bradford Goodson Goodson 36.0
209 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 36.0
210 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 35.0
211 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 35.0
212 Jason Walker Folsom Bike 34.5
213 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 34.5
214 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 34.0
215 Craig Rutledge 34.0
216 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis 34.0
217 Jeff Chochon 33.5
218 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 33.0
219 Patrick Butsch 33.0
220 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 33.0
221 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 32.0
222 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 32.0
223 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 32.0
224 Gabe Doebler 32.0
225 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 31.0
226 Ryan Barnes TheClymb.com 31.0
227 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 31.0
228 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 31.0
229 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 30.5
230 Steve Kresl 30.5
231 michael gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 30.5
232 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 30.0
233 Scott Kleiner 30.0
234 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 30.0
235 Jay Battleson Unattached 30.0
236 Gabriel Cabatic 29.0
237 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 29.0
238 Scott Bradway Team S+M 29.0
239 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 29.0
240 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 29.0
241 Edward Lanton 29.0
242 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 28.5
243 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 28.5
244 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 28.0
245 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 28.0
246 Matthew S Martel Interurban 28.0
247 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath Racing 27.5
248 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 27.0
249 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 27.0
250 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27.0
251 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 27.0
252 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 27.0
253 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27.0
254 Joe Hamilton na 26.5
255 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26.0
256 paul wertzberger 26.0
257 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 26.0
258 Chris Foertsch 26.0
259 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26.0
260 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 26.0
261 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 26.0
262 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 26.0
263 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 26.0
264 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 25.0
265 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 25.0
266 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 25.0
267 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 25.0
268 Ron Lopez 25.0
269 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 25.0
270 Steve McCallion Chrome 25.0
271 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 24.5
272 Will Sullivan 24.0
273 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 24.0
274 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 24.0
275 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 24.0
276 dave tricamo Team dfL 24.0
277 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 24.0
278 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24.0
279 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24.0
280 Tom Venzon 24.0
281 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 24.0
282 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 24.0
283 Brent Casady 23.5
284 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 23.0
285 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23.0
286 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club 23.0
287 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 23.0
288 Glen Johnson 23.0
289 David Fee Civilian Velonauts 22.5
290 Howard Bell 22.5
291 Brian List Bike Central 22.0
292 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
293 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles 22.0
294 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
295 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 22.0
296 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 22.0
297 Souk Soulinthone 22.0
298 Eric McKee 22.0
299 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 21.0
300 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 21.0
301 Greg Bennett 21.0
302 Mark Miller Team Dirt 21.0
303 Steven Soto 21.0
303 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 21.0
305 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 21.0
306 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 21.0
307 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20.5
308 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 20.0
309 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 20.0
310 Keith Leavitt 20.0
311 Tim Christie Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 20.0
312 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 20.0
313 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 20.0
314 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20.0
315 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 20.0
316 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19.5
317 Matthew Jetton 19.5
318 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 19.0
319 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 19.0
320 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 19.0
321 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 18.5
322 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18.5
323 Matt Hooge 18.0
324 Jeff Kleihauer Deschutes Brewery 18.0
325 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 18.0
326 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 18.0
327 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 18.0
328 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 18.0
328 bill fields Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 18.0
330 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 18.0
331 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 18.0
332 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18.0
333 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18.0
334 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 18.0
335 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 18.0
336 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 18.0
336 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 18.0
338 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 17.5
339 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 17.0
340 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 17.0
341 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 17.0
342 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 17.0
343 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 17.0
344 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.0
345 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 17.0
346 ILe Powell Team S+M 17.0
347 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17.0
348 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 17.0
349 John Ramey 17.0
350 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 16.5
351 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge / Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 16.5
352 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 16.0
353 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 16.0
354 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 16.0
355 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 16.0
356 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 16.0
357 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
358 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15.0
359 Richard Sweet Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 15.0
360 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 15.0
361 Joseph Spampinato 15.0
362 Bobby Grover Thump Coffee 15.0
363 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 15.0
364 Rod Dowse 15.0
365 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 15.0
366 Robert Luoma 15.0
367 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15.0
368 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15.0
369 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 15.0
370 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
371 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 14.0
372 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14.0
373 robert meighan CAL GIANT / SPECIALIZED 14.0
374 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 14.0
375 Nic Patton 14.0
376 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 14.0
377 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 14.0
378 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 14.0
379 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 14.0
379 Pete Luty 14.0
381 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 14.0
382 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 14.0
383 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 14.0
384 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 14.0
385 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 14.0
386 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 14.0
387 Tim Tovar 14.0
388 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 13.5
389 David Luoma 13.0
390 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13.0
391 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 13.0
392 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 13.0
392 Dale Navish 13.0
394 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 13.0
395 John Degenhardt 13.0
396 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 13.0
397 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 13.0
398 Jesse Bolling Therapeutic Associates Racing 13.0
399 Jochen Hoppert Dorschel/Reed Eye 13.0
400 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 13.0
401 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12.0
402 Matt Forness 12.0
402 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 12.0
404 Don Wright Boneyard Cycling 12.0
405 Mike Paula Comare Cycles 12.0
406 Ted Gresh 12.0
407 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 12.0
408 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
409 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12.0
410 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 12.0
411 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 12.0
412 Nathan Sheafor Team Bobs-bicycles.com 12.0
413 Kevin Dickson 12.0
414 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 12.0
414 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 12.0
414 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 12.0
417 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 12.0
418 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
419 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 12.0
420 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 12.0
421 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 12.0
422 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 12.0
423 Tiago Reis 12.0
424 Josh Kobobel Team 10 Barrel 12.0
425 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
426 Eric Hagstette 11.0
426 Blaine Zumwalt 11.0
426 Tami McGonagle 11.0
429 dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One 11.0
430 Jeffrey Judkins 11.0
430 Jacob Carr 11.0
432 Devin Mast 11.0
433 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.0
434 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 11.0
434 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 11.0
436 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11.0
437 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 11.0
438 Chris Page 11.0
439 Matt Haughey Matthew Haughey 11.0
440 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10.0
441 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
442 James Owen Capitol Velo 10.0
443 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10.0
444 Joe Burtoni Stans Elite Masters 10.0
445 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 10.0
446 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 10.0
447 Anthony Morales 10.0
448 Chris Thier BONE YARD CYCLE 10.0
448 david baker Sunnyside Sports 10.0
450 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 10.0
451 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
452 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
453 Paul DeVries Filth and Fury 10.0
454 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 10.0
455 Max Frixione 10.0
456 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
457 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 10.0
458 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
459 bill reed Reed Cycle Racing 10.0
460 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10.0
460 Gary Holm 10.0
460 Cal Stone 10.0
463 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.5
464 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 9.5
465 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 9.5
466 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0
467 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9.0
468 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9.0
468 Andrew Meigs Team Mudman 9.0
470 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 9.0
471 Jeremy Zane 9.0
472 Todd Klapwyk 9.0
473 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
474 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 9.0
474 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 9.0
476 Robert Umberhandt 9.0
477 Marc Angelo TheClymb.com 9.0
478 John Livingston Murder of Crows 9.0
479 Cody Ames 9.0
480 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 9.0
481 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 9.0
482 James Campbell 9.0
483 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 9.0
484 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 9.0
485 Ryan McIntyre 9.0
486 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 9.0
487 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 8.0
487 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport 8.0
489 Alex Dombroski TheClymb.com 8.0
490 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 8.0
490 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 8.0
492 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8.0
493 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 8.0
494 Joe Martin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8.0
495 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8.0
496 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8.0
497 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 8.0
498 Barry Rich RVC 8.0
498 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 8.0
500 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 8.0
501 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 8.0
502 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8.0
503 Reginald Lee Portland Velo Racing Team 8.0
504 Kent Reynolds Murder of Crows 8.0
504 Rick Larson 8.0
506 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 7.5
507 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
507 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
507 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7.5
510 Luke Robbins Fort George 7.5
511 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 7.5
512 Cory Clasen Vicious Cycles 7.5
513 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
514 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
515 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 7.0
516 Brandon Bohling 7.0
517 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7.0
518 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7.0
518 Rick Upton 7.0
520 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates Racing 7.0
521 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7.0
522 Tim Turk Land Shark 7.0
523 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 7.0
523 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 7.0
523 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 7.0
523 peter leavitt Team 10 Barrel 7.0
523 David Ripp 7.0
528 Michael Ard 7.0
529 Jeff Stevens Green Submarine Records 7.0
530 James Thompson Echelon Racing 7.0
531 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 7.0
532 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 7.0
533 Kevin Morgan Murder of Crows 7.0
534 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 7.0
535 Nick Gilbert Unattached 7.0
536 Sara Steenhuis Bickel 6.5
537 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 6.5
538 Eric Moody Rogue 6.0
539 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
540 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 6.0
541 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.0
541 Luke Sosnowski 6.0
543 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 6.0
544 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 6.0
544 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 6.0
544 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
544 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6.0
544 simon Burn Simon Burn 6.0
544 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.0
550 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 6.0
551 giles rickett 6.0
552 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 6.0
553 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 6.0
553 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 6.0
555 Peter Vraniak 6.0
556 David Hewett The Spokesmen 6.0
557 Thomas J Meier 6.0
558 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 6.0
559 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 6.0
559 Tristan Jones 6.0
561 Eric Moore 5.5
561 Scott Sargeant bicycleattorney.com 5.5
561 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 5.5
561 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.5
561 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.5
566 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 5.5
567 Martin Matsumura 5.0
568 Peter Spir Team S+M 5.0
569 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.0
570 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5.0
571 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
572 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 5.0
573 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 5.0
574 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 5.0
574 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 5.0
576 Charles Barrett 5.0
577 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 5.0
577 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 5.0
577 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 5.0
580 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
581 Britton Gentry Cyclepath Racing 5.0
582 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.5
583 Jason Hight Hilanderonlyone 4.5
584 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 4.5
585 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.5
586 Lars Pedersen First Strike Velo 4.5
587 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
588 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 4.0
588 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 4.0
590 Greg Myers 4.0
591 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
591 Jason Benford The Spokesmen 4.0
593 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
594 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 4.0
595 Drexell Barnes 4.0
596 Craig DeAmbrose Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4.0
597 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4.0
597 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 4.0
599 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team 4.0
600 Doug Vrieling Fun Sports Bikes Cycling Team 4.0
601 Daniel Rohlf Unattached 4.0
602 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3.5
602 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3.5
604 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 3.0
605 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 3.0
606 Karl Jackson 3.0
607 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 3.0
608 Toby Contreras 3.0
609 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 3.0
610 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 3.0
611 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 3.0
611 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 3.0
611 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 3.0
611 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 3.0
615 Colin Cunningham 3.0
616 Danny Hoile bicycleattorney.com 3.0
617 Matt Hickey Murder of Crows 3.0
618 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 3.0
619 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 3.0
620 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3.0
621 stewart schesnack 3.0
622 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 2.0
623 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
623 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 2.0
625 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 2.0
626 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 2.0
627 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 2.0
627 Steve McCorkle Atlas Cider Company 2.0
627 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 2.0
627 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 2.0
631 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2.0
632 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
633 Curtis Burrill LoopRope 2.0
634 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 2.0
635 Craig Cole OMMBC 1.0
636 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
636 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1.0
638 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
639 Judd Eustice Team S+M 1.0
639 aaron guffey LGFG 1.0
641 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 1.0
642 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 1.0
643 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 1.0
643 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
645 Robert Winnenberg 1.0
646 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1.0
647 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 1.0
647 Bjoern Brunner 1.0
649 David German Hammer Velo 1.0