2014 Cyclocross Women C BAR

Updated November 6, 2014 3:26 AM

Name Team Points
1 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 150
2 Holland LaRue Team Finger 108
3 Traci Smolen 96
4 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 87
5 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team 85
6 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 83
7 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 82
8 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 80
9 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 79
10 jennifer phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 78
11 Sarah Jane Hash 74
12 Adrienne Carlson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 69
13 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 69
14 Traci Anderson 68
15 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 67
16 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 59
17 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 58
18 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 57
19 Erin Calkins bicycleattorney.com 57
20 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 56
21 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates Racing 55
22 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 54
23 Taeryn Robbins 52
24 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 51
25 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 47
26 Kimberly Alexander 44
27 Kate Ayres 43
28 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 41
29 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 39
30 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 37
31 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 37
32 Kristen Dahlquist 36
33 Kerry Weymouth 34
34 Stacey Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing 32
35 Halley Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 32
36 Michelle Spatz 31
37 Sadie Grossman 30
38 Grace Green BYRDS 29
39 jessica fisher BYRDS 29
40 Lisa Chancellor 29
41 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29
42 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 28
43 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 28
44 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 27
45 Kristen Quadrone Deschutes Brewery 25
46 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 25
47 jill weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24
48 Lauren Magalska 24
49 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 21
50 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20
51 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 19
52 stephanie roulon 19
53 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 18
54 michelle WEEK 18
55 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 18
56 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 17
57 Melissa Chureau 16
58 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 15
59 Diane Smith 15
60 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 15
61 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
62 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis 15
63 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 14
64 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers Cycle Club 14
65 Rene Dulaney Vicious Cycles 13
66 Emily Johnston 13
67 Deborah Moss 13
68 Ingrid Jackson 13
69 Alycia Sykora 12
70 tracy miller Deschutes Brewery 12
71 Marie Boragine Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
72 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 12
73 Jennifer Rychlik SWEAT360 12
74 Rebecca Hamilton 11
75 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
76 Emily Mathis 11
77 Lara Stone CBCG 10
78 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
79 Lisa Gentz 10
80 Rebecca Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club 9
81 Lorinda Snyder 9
82 PJ Houser Ruckus Test Team 9
83 Autumn Shreve 9
84 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
85 Cammia Kalimanis 8
86 Anabel Capalbo Pentangeli 8
87 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
88 Amanda Abel 7
89 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex 7
90 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
91 Melora Park 7
92 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 6
93 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 5
94 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
95 Courtney Crepeau Ruckus Test Team 5
96 Lauren Dunbar 4
97 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
98 Anna Savoie 4
99 Abby Bohannan 3
100 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 3
101 Kristin Bott Team Slow 2
102 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
103 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 1
104 Heather Prouty 1
105 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 1
106 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 1