2014 Mountain Bike Category 2 Men BAR

Updated August 21, 2014 3:04 AM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 120
2 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 81
3 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 74
4 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 69
5 Andrew Loscutoff Blazin' Saddles 63
6 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club 46
7 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 36
8 Dan Grijalva 29
9 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
10 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 28
11 Daniel Steinle 27
12 Eric Isaacs 25
13 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 25
14 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
15 Michael Kaunitz Sunset Cycles 19
16 Steve Raubolt 19
17 Thomas DeVicq 18
18 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 18
19 Adam Steele 16
20 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
21 Jacob Skugrud 15
22 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 15
23 Matthew Wilkins Guinness Cycling Team 15
24 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15
25 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 15
26 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 15
27 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 14
28 Daniel Moreno 14
29 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
30 Jonathon Fogarty 14
31 Brennan Morrow Blazin' Saddles 14
32 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 13
33 Ian Kreisle BYRDS 12
34 Robert Carver Ironclad Cycling Team 12
35 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
36 Chris Tryon 11
37 Crosby Smith 11
38 Aaron Hoppe 10
39 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 10
40 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 10
41 Eric Newman 10
42 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 10
43 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 10
44 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 10
45 Matt Hickey Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers 8
46 Will Cortez 6
47 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 6
48 Jason Gulley Team 10 Barrel 6
49 Sven MacAller 4
50 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
51 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 3
52 Andrew Vaughn Team 10 Barrel 1
53 Matthew Westermeyer 1