2014 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated April 18, 2014 3:07 AM

Name Team Points
1 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 53
2 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 48
3 Martin Acosta 43
4 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 41
5 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 40
6 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 35
7 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
8 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 31
9 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 27
10 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 27
11 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 27
12 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 25
13 Joshua Liberles HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 22
14 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 21
15 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 21
16 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
17 Grant McElroy 21
18 Colby Wait-Molyneux 19
19 Christopher Bagg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18
20 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 18
21 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 18
22 Tavish Taylor 16
23 Dean Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 15
24 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14
25 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
26 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 13
27 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 13
28 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
29 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 10
30 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
31 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 9
32 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 9
33 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
34 Larry Jackson 8
35 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
36 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 7
37 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 6
38 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 5
39 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
40 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5
41 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
42 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
43 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
44 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
45 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
46 Patrick Means Team S+M 3
47 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
48 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
49 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
50 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3
51 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
52 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 2
53 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 2
54 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1
55 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 1