2014 Road Category 5 Men BAR

Updated November 6, 2014 3:29 AM

Name Team Points
1 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 44
2 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 39
3 Xander Viray Portland State University 39
4 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 38
5 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 31
6 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 29
7 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 28
8 Jake Mcdonald 26
9 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 26
10 Jon Conway The Hub Cyclery 25
11 Alex McCulley 24
12 Alex Dickinson With Heart Cycling 24
13 Jordan Reid 22
14 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 20
15 Danny Arellano Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 20
16 Sam Spicer Team Planet X USA 20
17 Stephen Laurent 19
18 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 15
19 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 15
20 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
21 Kyle Mensing Black Lodge Cycling 15
22 Aaron McClintock 15
23 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
24 Tim Goodall Islabikes 14
25 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 14
26 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
27 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 13
28 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
29 Matt Atkinson 13
30 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
31 Josh Mitchell 11
32 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
33 Corey McManus 11
34 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
35 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
36 Adam Goplin Team Lost Highway 10
37 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 10
38 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 10
39 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
40 james putnam Portland State University 10
41 Kim A Neve Unattached 9
42 BRANDON PETERS 9
43 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 9
44 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
45 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 9
46 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
47 Alexander Pettit Estell Guinness Cycling Team 8
48 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 8
49 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
50 Andy DiBrino River City Bicycles 8
51 Gregory Kell 8
52 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 7
53 Dan Broyles 6
54 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
55 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
56 Dan Norman Black Lodge Cycling 5
57 Brian Vegter Bella 5
58 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
59 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
60 dean harris 4
61 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 3
62 Stefan Swift West End PDX 2
63 Pearce Beissinger 1
64 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 1