2014 Time Trial Category 4 Men BAR

Updated November 6, 2014 3:30 AM

Name Team Points
1 Joe Tysoe 112.0
2 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing 106.0
3 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 77.5
4 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 70.0
5 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 68.0
6 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 65.0
7 Jason Whitley Unattached 60.0
8 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 55.0
9 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 50.0
10 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42.0
11 Will Cook Team Planet X USA 42.0
12 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41.0
13 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 38.0
14 Greg Hamm 38.0
15 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 36.0
16 David Smith 33.0
17 Jeramy Martin 28.0
18 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27.0
19 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27.0
20 Robert Smith Bicycle Plus/A&P 27.0
21 Travis Profit Four Dot 24.0
22 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 24.0
23 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 23.0
24 Nick Gilbert Unattached 22.5
25 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 21.0
26 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 20.0
27 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0
28 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 19.5
29 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19.0
30 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.5
31 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 18.0
32 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18.0
33 Karl Alphonso 17.0
34 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 16.0
35 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 16.0
36 Mark Jensen Team Planet X USA 16.0
37 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
38 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15.0
39 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 14.0
40 cody rushing 14.0
41 Daniel Rey Unattached 14.0
42 Jack Toland 14.0
43 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13.0
44 Tyler Thessin 13.0
45 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 13.0
46 Stephen Salter 12.0
47 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12.0
48 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
49 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 12.0
50 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 12.0
51 james putnam Portland State University 11.0
52 Andrew Young 11.0
53 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 11.0
54 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 11.0
55 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 11.0
56 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 10.0
57 George Hegarty 10.0
58 BRANDON PETERS 10.0
59 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10.0
60 Rosco Huebner 10.0
61 Andrew Warren Team S+M 10.0
62 Eric Frye ROGUE VALLEY VIKINGS 10.0
63 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 10.0
64 Jason Ziegler 9.0
65 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9.0
66 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9.0
67 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
68 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 8.0
69 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 8.0
70 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 8.0
71 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7.5
72 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
73 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 7.0
74 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 7.0
75 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
75 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
75 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
78 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 6.0
79 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.0
80 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 6.0
81 Eric Newman Guitar Lab 5.0
82 Jeff Jones 5.0
83 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5.0
84 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.0
85 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4.0
86 Anthony DiSano Rogue 3.0
87 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3.0
88 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3.0
89 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 2.0
90 John Wilger 2.0
91 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
92 Alexander Pettit Estell Guinness Cycling Team 1.0
93 Sean Wilson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1.0
94 brent wright O2 Endurance 1.0
95 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1.0