2014 Track Masters Men BAR

Updated November 6, 2014 3:30 AM

Name Team Points
1 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 213.667
2 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 184.000
3 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 180.000
4 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 146.667
5 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 134.000
6 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 120.000
7 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 113.667
8 Mike Murray Bike Central 112.000
9 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 111.333
10 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 106.000
11 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 95.000
12 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 91.333
13 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 90.000
14 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 83.000
15 Stephen McDade Veloforma 81.000
16 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 78.000
17 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching 71.000
18 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 68.000
19 Tim Connelly 68.000
20 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 67.000
21 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 66.000
22 Dan Dhonau Word-RCB by Cyclisme 64.000
23 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 63.333
24 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 62.000
25 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 60.000
25 Christopher Kessler 60.000
27 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 58.000
28 Brian List Bike Central 56.000
29 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 56.000
30 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 55.000
31 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 54.000
32 James Duke Wheelworks 54.000
32 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 54.000
34 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 54.000
35 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 52.000
36 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 51.000
37 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 50.000
38 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 46.000
39 Don Montgomery Beaverton Bicycle Club 44.000
40 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 42.000
41 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 41.000
42 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 40.000
43 John Tess Tempo/KWC 40.000
44 Edward Lanton 40.000
45 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 36.000
46 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 35.000
47 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 30.000
48 Clif Cassidy Colavita 30.000
49 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 29.000
50 Stephen Salter 28.000
51 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 28.000
52 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 26.000
52 Julian Deiss 26.000
52 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 26.000
52 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 26.000
56 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 26.000
57 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 24.000
58 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22.000
59 Dave Faust Team Rose City 22.000
60 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 20.000
61 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 18.000
62 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 14.000
63 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.000
64 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.000
65 Mark Ginsberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11.000
66 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11.000
67 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 11.000
68 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 10.000
69 Robin Wessel HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10.000
70 Brent Casady 8.000
71 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.000
72 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 7.000
73 Ken Lee Team ESC Bio Racer 7.000