2015 Age Graded Junior Men 10-12 BAR

Updated January 1, 2015 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1487
2 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1461
3 Owen L Rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club 1459
4 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 1167
5 Ben Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1073
6 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme 869
7 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 820
8 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 781
9 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 586
10 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 573
11 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 561
12 Dublin Wilger PDX Devo Junior Cycling 552
13 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 524
14 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 522
15 Alex Bennett Cycle University 520
16 Jackson Loftus Stumptown Cycling Club 510
17 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 507
18 Miles Revenaugh 503
19 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 485
20 Ellie Scurlock Cycle Analysis 482
21 Henry Winnenberg 466
22 Connery Haug PDX Devo Junior Cycling 454
23 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 431
24 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 426
25 Garrett Madras Cyclepath Racing 290
25 Sam Solomon 290
27 Tully Carrillo 285
28 Jaden Murphy 278
29 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 275
30 Lucas Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 270
31 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 269
32 Thomas Sickler BEA 268
33 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 265
34 Maiko Pruett 263
35 Matthew Merzbach 261
36 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 258
37 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 257
38 Sam Day 360-301-3297 251
39 Ben Schnorr 250
40 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 246
41 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 244
42 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 238
43 Dominic Waudby Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 236
44 Gage Brown 232
45 jackson jones BYRDS 231
46 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 227
47 Ryan DeVries bicilista 224
48 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 219
49 McKenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 218
50 aidan gonzales Hood River Velo 217
51 Jacob Litton 214
52 Dylan Makowichuk 210
53 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 209
54 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 206
55 Gavin Sunderland 205
56 Jack Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 204
57 Federico Spedini Biciclista Test Team 203
58 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 202
59 Andrew Nolke Rogue 201
60 Ian Baer 200
61 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 199
62 Andrew Hull 193
63 Charley Myers 189
64 Tanner Brownback 187
65 Eli Peterson 185
66 Sebastian Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 182
67 Jake Radtke Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 181
68 Gunnar Sorenson 180
69 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 178
70 Gavin Kalimanis 176
71 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 175
72 Luke Lehman 174
73 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 172
74 Nate Dezellem 168
75 Jackson Pringle 166
76 Simon Porter Cyclepath Racing 165
77 Landon Flemmer PDX Devo 162
78 Andrew Ard 160
79 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 158
80 Oliver Chapin 157
81 Zach Fisher 156
82 Ryan Gutierrez Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 155
83 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo Junior Cycling 154
84 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 152
85 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 151