2015 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2015 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 127.0
2 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 78.0
3 Rob English English Cycles 57.0
4 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 52.5
5 Guy Polson 51.0
6 Joe Chaves 43.0
7 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 42.0
8 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 40.5
9 Richard Hogan Land Shark 37.0
10 Jonathan Myers 37.0
11 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 35.0
12 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 30.0
13 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 30.0
14 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29.5
15 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 28.0
16 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 26.0
17 Clara Terrell Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 25.0
18 Andrew Neill English Cycles 25.0
19 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 25.0
20 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 22.0
21 Bob Duffy 21.0
22 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21.0
23 Chris Hosman 21.0
24 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 20.0
25 Alex Telitsine 20.0
26 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 20.0
27 Dillon Caldwell Audi 15.0
28 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0
29 Matt Kline 15.0
30 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 15.0
31 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 14.0
31 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14.0
33 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 14.0
34 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13.0
35 Jayson Higgins Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 13.0
36 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13.0
37 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 13.0
37 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13.0
39 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 12.0
40 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
41 Greg Eyerly 12.0
42 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 12.0
43 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
44 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11.0
45 Paul Naxer 10.0
46 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
47 John Neish 10.0
48 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10.0
48 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 10.0
50 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9.0
51 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
52 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
53 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
54 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
55 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8.0
56 Ed Wheeler 8.0
57 Matthew Deakin 8.0
58 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7.5
59 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 7.0
60 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
61 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA 7.0
62 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 7.0
63 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 6.0
64 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 6.0
65 Peter Vraniak 5.0
66 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
66 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 5.0
68 Jacob Hull 4.0
68 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4.0
70 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 3.0
71 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3.0
72 Lonny Knabe 3.0
73 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 2.0
73 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
75 Grant McElroy 1.0
75 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 1.0