2015 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2015 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 112.0
2 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 52.5
3 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 52.0
4 Joe Chaves 43.0
5 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 42.0
6 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 40.5
7 Richard Hogan Land Shark 37.0
8 Jonathan Myers 37.0
9 Guy Polson 32.0
10 Rob English English Cycles 32.0
11 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 30.0
12 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29.5
13 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 26.0
14 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 25.0
15 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 22.0
16 Bob Duffy 21.0
17 Chris Hosman 21.0
18 Alex Telitsine 20.0
19 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 19.0
20 Dillon Caldwell 15.0
21 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0
22 Matt Kline 15.0
23 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 15.0
24 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 14.0
25 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 14.0
25 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14.0
27 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 14.0
28 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13.0
29 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13.0
30 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 13.0
30 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13.0
32 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 12.0
33 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
34 Greg Eyerly 12.0
35 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 12.0
36 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
37 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11.0
38 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
39 John Neish 10.0
40 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 10.0
40 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10.0
42 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
43 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
44 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
45 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8.0
46 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8.0
47 Matthew Deakin 8.0
48 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7.5
49 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
50 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
51 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA 7.0
52 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 7.0
53 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 6.0
54 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6.0
55 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 6.0
56 Peter Vraniak 5.0
57 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 5.0
57 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
59 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4.0
59 Jacob Hull 4.0
61 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 3.0
62 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3.0
63 Lonny Knabe 3.0
64 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 2.0
64 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
66 Grant McElroy 1.0
66 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 1.0