2016 Age Graded Junior Men 10-12 BAR

Updated January 1, 2016 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Zachary Smith PDX Devo 1432
2 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 1348
3 Jack McCarthy Newmaforma 1098
4 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 1064
5 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 1054
6 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 1046
7 Luke McCarthy Newmaforma 1016
8 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 879
9 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 855
10 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 808
11 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 769
12 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 753
13 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 750
14 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 565
15 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 545
16 Trent Knoeppel Grom Squad 543
17 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo 543
18 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 543
19 Lucas Fies Grom Squad 512
20 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 510
21 Cody Elliott Grom Squad 490
22 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme 437
23 Musa Bugeraha Rapha/River City Bicycles 299
24 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo 281
25 Maximilian Ohotto 270
26 Gavin Kalimanis 268
27 Brin Brunkhorst Strive Jr. Triathlon 266
28 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 264
29 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 252
30 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
31 Bradley Prouse Unattached 239
31 Aidan Haynie Hood River Velo 239
33 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 237
34 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 236
35 MAXWELL PALANUK Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 233
36 Maiko Pruett 231
37 Eli Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 229
38 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 228
39 Lukas Child Grom Squad 222
40 Ryan DeVries bicilista 211
41 Keanu Hayden-Lewis 204
42 Sam Tate BYRDS 203
43 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 199
44 Rowan Farrell 198
45 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 194
46 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 192
47 Luke Lehman 187
48 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 183
49 Gabriel Nolke 175
50 Nate Dezellem 174
51 Luca Haverty 171
52 Gavin Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 157
53 Dylan Makowichuk 154
54 Eli Peterson 153
55 Elise Bell 152
56 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com 150
57 Charley Myers 144
58 Joshua Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 142
59 Lucius Davis Team Root Beer 140
60 Jack Pringle 139
61 Evan Vander Stoep 136
62 Joseph Cromwell Bend Endurance Academy 135
63 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance 134
64 Issac Hoffman 132