2016 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2016 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 158
2 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 147
3 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 92
4 Dillon Caldwell Audi 91
5 Brad Winn HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 59
6 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 58
7 Lance Haidet UCI CT: Team Illuminate - Road Raleigh Clement - MTB/CX 57
8 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 56
9 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 56
10 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 56
11 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 52
12 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 52
13 Tim Reinhart Giro/River City Bicycles 49
14 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 48
15 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 46
16 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46
17 Zach Winter 44
18 Daniel Lincoln HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 43
19 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 41
20 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 40
21 Rob English English Cycles 39
22 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 38
23 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38
24 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 38
25 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 36
26 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 36
27 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 36
28 Gray Skinner Droplr 35
29 Cameron Beard Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo 35
30 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 34
31 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 34
32 Kent Ross HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 33
33 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 31
34 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 27
35 Connor McCutcheon Team Illuminate 26
36 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B Maxxis 25
37 Eric Gushurst Giro/River City Bicycles 25
38 Kyle Roberts Western Bikeworks 24
39 John Leonard VC Roger 23
40 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
41 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 21
42 matt Lieto TheEnduranceCollaborative 21
43 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 20
44 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 19
45 Colin Rowan The Athletic Racing Squad 17
46 John Morehouse HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 16
47 Jeffrey Stern Rapha Racing NW 16
48 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
49 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 15
50 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 15
51 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 15
52 Keelan Ontiveros V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 15
53 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
54 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 14
55 Larry Jackson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 14
56 Christian Tresser 14
57 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 14
58 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 13
59 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 13
60 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 13
61 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 13
62 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 13
63 Zachary Conklin unknown 12
64 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 12
65 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 12
66 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
67 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12
68 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
69 Jordan Taylor 11
70 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 11
71 Mark Krause Land Shark 11
72 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 10
73 Andrew Neill English Cycles 10
74 Harry Phinney 10
75 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
76 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 10
77 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 10
78 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 9
79 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 9
80 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 9
81 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 9
82 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9
83 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
84 Adam DeMarzo Trinity-Dryve 8
85 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 8
86 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 8
87 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
88 Warren Atkey Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
89 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 7
90 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 7
91 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
92 Steve Wright Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7
93 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 7
94 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
95 Richard Hogan Land Shark 6
96 Leland Gilmore The Athletic/RCB 6
97 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 6
98 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 5
99 John Slawta Land Shark 5
100 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
101 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
102 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 5
103 Jason Elstad 4
104 Joseph Holcomb 4
105 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
106 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
107 Galen Mittermann HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 4
108 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
109 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 4
110 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 3
111 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 3
112 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 3
113 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 3
114 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
115 Bennet van der Genugten Guinness Cycling Team 2
116 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 2
117 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 2
118 Mark Shimahara 2
119 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
120 Jonathan McCoy HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 2
121 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
122 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 1
123 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 1
124 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 1
125 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1
126 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1
127 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 1