2016 Track Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2016 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 215.000
2 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 195.000
3 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 183.333
4 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 170.500
5 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 166.000
6 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 140.500
7 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 138.667
8 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 137.667
9 Kent Ross HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 131.000
10 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 127.000
11 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 118.500
12 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 111.000
13 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 109.333
14 Robert Mayfield Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 106.500
15 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 106.000
16 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 89.000
17 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 83.000
18 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 81.333
19 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 62.333
20 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 61.000
21 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 60.000
22 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 60.000
23 Joseph Holcomb 45.000
24 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 42.500
25 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 41.000
26 Bobby Walthour 37.000
27 andy o'mara 36.000
28 Russell Walker 33.000
29 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 31.000
30 Isamu Richmond 28.000
31 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.000
32 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 24.000
33 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.000
34 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 21.000
35 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 21.000
36 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 20.000
37 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 20.000
38 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 19.000
39 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15.000
40 David Godfrey Rubicon 14.000
41 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 13.000
42 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 13.000
43 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12.000
44 James Thiele Team Rose City 11.000
45 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 11.000
46 Luke Harris 10.000
47 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 9.333
47 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 9.333
49 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 9.000
50 Bennet van der Genugten Guinness Cycling Team 9.000
51 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 9.000
52 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8.667
52 Brian Dessinger 8.667
52 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.667
55 Killian Bailey Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 6.000
56 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 6.000
57 John Gleaves BBC Bike Gallery Continental 6.000
58 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 5.000
59 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 5.000
60 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 4.000
61 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.000
62 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 3.000
63 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 3.000
64 Barry Rich BBC Bike Gallery Continental 2.000
65 Al Urbanski Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 2.000
66 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.000
67 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1.000
68 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.000