2016 Age Graded Masters Men 35-39 BAR

Updated January 1, 2016 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 929
2 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 820
3 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 561
4 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 535
5 Galen Mittermann HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 499
6 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 455
7 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 416
8 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 411
9 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 361
10 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 303
11 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 291
12 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 289
13 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 287
14 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 281
15 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 272
16 Bryan McGeeney Hood River Velo 271
17 Micah Sardell -- 267
18 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 262
19 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 259
20 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 257
21 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 254
22 Jeremy Hargroves Team 10 Barrel 253
23 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 247
24 Andrio Abero Cycle Sport Specialized 246
25 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 245
26 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 238
26 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 238
28 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA 232
29 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 224
30 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 221
31 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 218
32 Nolan Restivo 216
33 Aaron Bustard 213
34 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 212
34 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 212
36 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 208
37 Stephen Bartnikowski 206
38 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 203
39 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 201
40 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 200
41 Travis Brown 199
41 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 199
43 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 198
44 Justin Guidroz 195
45 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 193
46 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 187
47 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 181
48 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 180
48 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 180
50 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 179
51 Josh Kobobel Murder of Crows 178
52 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 177
52 Tyler Miller Hub Cyclery 177
52 Andrew Stewart Hood River Velo 177
55 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 173
56 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 172
57 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 170
58 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 168
59 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 167
60 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 166
61 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 165
62 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 162
63 Dan Colish 160
64 Casey McDonald Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 153
64 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 153
64 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 153
67 mark mattecheck 149
68 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 147
69 Carl Werner 146
70 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 143
71 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 142
72 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 137
73 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 133
74 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 121
75 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 119
76 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 115
77 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley Bullwinkle Farm 105
77 Ryan Younkin 105
79 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Gestalt Haus PDX 103
80 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 101
81 Ben Kmack 99
81 Andrew Eastman 99
83 Chad Swanson Team S+M 94
84 John Wilger John Wilger 88
84 Brad Crowe 88
86 Curtis Haynie Hood River Velo 81
87 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 79
88 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 50
89 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 35
90 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio 31
91 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA 29
92 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 23
93 john Adkins 21
94 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20
95 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 17
96 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 16
97 Keith Leavitt 2