2016 Cyclocross Category 1/2 Men BAR

Updated October 23, 2016 15:28 PM

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 165
2 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 161
3 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 152
4 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 128
5 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 125
6 Sean Babcock Team S+M 116
7 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 108
8 Paul LaCava Giant 108
9 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 89
10 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 89
11 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 86
12 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 86
13 Patrick Means Team S+M 84
14 Leland Gilmore The Athletic/RCB 81
15 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 71
16 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 71
17 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 67
18 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 67
19 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 57
20 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 53
21 Christopher Jones 49
22 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 49
23 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47
24 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 44
25 andrew loaiza Cyclepath Racing 42
26 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 38
27 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 34
28 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 32
29 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 29
30 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 28
31 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 27
32 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 26
33 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 26
34 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 23
35 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 23
36 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
37 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Family Racing 22
38 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 21
39 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 21
40 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio 20
41 Jason Elstad 20
42 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 19
43 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 19
44 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 19
45 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 18
46 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
47 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 18
48 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 17
49 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
50 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 16
51 Carl Decker Giant 15
52 Cameron Beard Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo 15
53 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 15
54 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 15
55 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 14
56 jason Williams Pain Cave Productions 14
57 Colin Rowan The Athletic Racing Squad 14
58 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 14
59 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
60 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 13
61 Bradford White Team VBaS 13
62 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 13
63 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 12
64 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
65 David Cushman David Cushman 11
66 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 11
67 sean Wilson Stoemper 11
68 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 10
69 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 10
70 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 10
70 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 10
72 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
73 Craig Aaker 9
74 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 9
75 Jake Szymanski Speedvagen x MAAP 9
76 Adam Oliver HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 8
77 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 8
78 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 7
79 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
80 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 6
81 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 6
82 Pete Rubijono Poler 5
83 Brig Brandt 4
84 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 3
85 Ian Jungjohann 3
86 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
87 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 3
88 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
89 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 2
90 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 1