2016 Overall Category 4 Men BAR

Updated October 26, 2016 19:59 PM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 1463
2 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 1437
3 Evan Tufte BBC Bike Gallery Continental 1144
4 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1065
5 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 1061
6 Paul Armstrong Audi 1055
7 Brian Dessinger 981
8 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 943
9 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 920
10 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 856
11 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 849
12 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace 838
13 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 838
14 Jake Akerberg 834
15 Ben iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 830
16 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 828
17 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 828
18 Jason Hardrath 823
19 Tim Sipe Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 819
20 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 814
21 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 806
22 Allan Schroeder UpCycle Boise 806
23 Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 763
24 Bryce Clark The Hub Cyclery 763
25 Scott Conover UpCycle 763
26 Travis Hall 744
27 koosha Aslani 743
28 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 732
29 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 722
30 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA 718
31 James Graves Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 716
32 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 710
33 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 706
34 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 702
35 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 686
36 Marty Moran 686
37 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 674
38 Damon Runberg Audi 667
39 Eric Kaczmarek 651
40 Justin Lair Audi 650
41 Daniel Caldwell Audi 604
42 Russell Walker 594
43 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 594
44 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 581
45 Kyle McElheran 579
46 Greg Eyerly Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 577
47 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 574
48 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 573
49 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 571
50 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 570
51 Ben Tankus Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 567
52 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 563
53 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 560
54 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 553
55 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 548
56 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 540
57 Dustin Einig 536
58 Tom Kelly 529
59 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 527
60 Jared Hass 525
61 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 520
62 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 520
63 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 519
64 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 512
65 Micheal Hancuff Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
66 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 505
67 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 502
68 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty powered by Fairweather Roofing Co. 498
69 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 497
70 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 494
71 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 493
72 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 491
73 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 488
74 Tobin Owen 485
75 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 484
76 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 482
77 Mark Reinecke 481
78 Stephen Harris 478
79 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 475
80 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 470
81 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme 468
82 Brian Ostlind 466
83 Graham MacDonald Rolling H Cycles 463
84 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 461
85 Dylan Wiggins 454
86 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 451
87 Peter Borowski Audi 451
88 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 447
89 Michael Bernal 442
90 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Bike Gallery Continental 436
91 John Neish Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 436
92 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 434
93 Kevin Claggett Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 430
94 Craig Aaker 429
95 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 429
96 Halsey McGowan 422
97 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair 418
98 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 416
99 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 411
100 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 409
101 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 393
102 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 391
103 Kellen Rear Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 389
104 Andrew Landstrom 387
105 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 372
106 NORMAN SWYGERT Team Planet X USA 369
107 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 367
108 Ryan Wecker 366
109 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 365
110 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 363
111 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA 360
112 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 353
113 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 351
114 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 350
115 Eric Hagen 350
116 mark mattecheck 341
117 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 339
118 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 314
119 Eric Hogenboom 305
120 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 302
121 Tyler Thessin 300
121 mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 300
121 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 300
121 Elijah Smith 300
125 Sam Caviglione 299
126 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 298
127 Nathan Ard 297
127 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 297
127 joel West 297
127 Dennis Traylor 297
131 Ryan McLaughlin 296
131 Sean Whitacre 296
133 Dirk Theisen 296
134 Jordan Rickards Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 295
134 Chris Wierman 295
136 Daniel Pungor 294
136 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 294
136 andy o'mara 294
136 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 294
140 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 293
140 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 293
140 Barry Rich BBC Bike Gallery Continental 293
140 Joshua Murphey Cycle-Smart, Inc. 293
144 Mike Genovese Chalice 292
144 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 292
144 Matt Monbouquette Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 292
144 Jorge Avalos US Military Endurance Sports 292
148 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 291
149 Adam Rego 290
149 Scott Kleiner 290
149 Brad Petersen 290
152 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 289
152 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 289
152 Loren Russell 289
152 Colin Howard Colin Howard 289
152 Paul Del Vecchio bicycleattorney.com 289
157 Max Diener Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 288
157 Blaine Scheidegger 288
157 Nolan Restivo 288
157 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 288
157 Shane Bedard Word-RCB by Cyclisme 288
162 Cory Duncan 287
162 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 287
162 Michael Samelson 287
162 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 287
162 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 287
167 Bertrand Morin Team Mayhem 286
168 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 285
168 Kevin Bunce 285
168 Jeffrey Baratta II Team Planet X USA 285
168 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 285
168 Dan Froelich Guinness Cycling Team 285
173 Dan Bittick 284
174 Jack Lamey 283
174 Peter Jennings Word-RCB by Cyclisme 283
176 Isamu Richmond 282
176 Zach Schneider 282
176 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling 282
179 ariel Piedmont 281
179 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 281
181 Spencer Hills 280
181 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 280
181 David Johnson daves vegan citybikes 280
184 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 279
184 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 279
184 Joshua Kubisch 279
187 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 278
187 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 278
187 chris wisdom 278
190 John Chapman Murder of Crows 277
190 Grant Finter 277
190 Richard Belson 277
193 Riley Gibson Graf Portland Bicycle Studio 276
193 Bruce Foley Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 276
193 Jordan Taylor 276
196 Maxwell Southam Next-BMB 275
196 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene 275
196 Quinlan Pfiffer 275
196 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 275
196 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 275
201 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 274
201 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 274
201 Austen Sofhauser 274
201 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
205 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 273
205 Jeff Pendleton 273
205 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 273
205 David Pettigrew 273
209 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 272
209 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 272
209 Jared hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 272
209 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 272
213 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 271
213 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 271
215 Christopher Page 270
215 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 270
215 Kenneth parker 270
215 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 270
219 Skyler Pauli 269
219 Sam Appelbaum 269
221 Ryan P. Gilles 268
221 Andrew Bond Zemo Zefo 268
221 Zachary Conklin unknown 268
224 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 267
224 David Visnack 267
224 Eric Hagstette 267
227 Ian Jungjohann 266
227 Casey McDonald Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 266
227 Ryan Coons 266
230 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 265
230 Casey Varnum 265
230 Trevor Hayward 265
233 Ian Donnelly 264
233 Scott Lindbloom 264
235 Timothy Valenti Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 263
235 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 263
237 Robert Tornai Audi 262
237 Judd Dunlap 262
237 Brian Falotico 262
240 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio 261
240 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 261
242 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 260
242 Skyler Bastian BYRDS 260
242 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 260
245 Stephen Achilles Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 259
246 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 258
246 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 258
248 Steve Kjobech 257
248 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental 257
250 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 256
250 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 256
250 Andrew Springer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 256
250 Aaron Mckee 256
254 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 255
255 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 253
255 John Condon NW Maniacs 253
255 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 253
258 Jacob Hull Audi 252
258 Michael Antonishen 252
260 Will Cook 251
260 Matt Taini 251
260 Nick Kendsersky 251
260 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 251
264 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 250
264 Zach Sample 250
266 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 248
266 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 248
268 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 247
268 Timothy Campbell Timothy Neill Campbell 247
270 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo 245
270 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 245
270 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 245
270 Joseph Michael Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 245
274 Isaac Sullivan 244
274 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 244
276 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 243
277 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath Racing 243
278 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 242
278 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 242
278 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 242
281 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 241
281 Eric McKinley 241
281 Matthew Boelter 241
281 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 241
285 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 240
285 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 240
285 Ethan Stelzer 240
288 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery Elite Cycling Team 239
289 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows 238
289 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 238
291 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 237
291 David Vizzini 237
291 christopher stewart 237
294 Aaron Bustard 237
295 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 236
295 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 236
295 Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing 236
295 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental 236
299 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 235
299 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 235
301 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 234
301 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 234
303 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 232
303 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 232
303 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 232
306 Andrew Usher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 231
306 Larry Armstrong II 231
306 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 231
309 Alex McCulley 230
309 Jay Small 230
311 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 229
311 Greg Hamm Team 10 Barrel 229
313 kalani Scott kalani Scott 228
313 Chris Kee 228
315 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 227
315 Zachary Olson 227
317 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 226
317 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 226
319 Scott McKnight 225
320 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 223
320 Scott Chamberlain 223
322 Trey Read Portland Bicycle Studio 222
322 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 222
324 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 221
324 Joel Meyer 221
326 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 220
327 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 219
328 cory mills 218
329 Tim Beard 217
329 Owen Rogers BBC Bike Gallery Continental 217
331 John Miles 216
331 Cliff Theisen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 216
333 Mark Johnson 215
333 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 215
335 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 214
335 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 214
337 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 213
337 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 213
339 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 212
339 Ryan Smith 212
339 Bryan McGeeney Hood River Velo 212
342 Bob Harvard 211
342 Bruce Irwin 211
344 Jeff Elton 210
344 Sven Geirnaert 210
346 Fabio Bellini 209
347 Bret Waldron 208
348 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 208
349 David Porter 207
349 Sean Hunter Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 207
351 Kiel Fletcher 206
351 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 206
353 Ty Goldsby 205
353 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 205
355 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 204
356 Ian Wilkinson 203
357 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 202
358 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 201
358 Miles Benefield 201
360 Micah Sardell -- 200
360 Kevin O'Gara Team Velo Cult 200
362 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 199
362 Derek Ehlers Team Western Bikeworks 199
364 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 197
365 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 196
366 Charlie Douthwaite 195
366 Alexis Gibbons 195
368 Daniel Higgins 194
369 Zachary Skalet 12 o'clock boys 193
369 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 193
371 matthew toupal Superfast Jellyfish 192
372 Andrew Li TriTown 191
373 Spencer Severance BYRDS 190
374 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 189
375 Andrew Baxter River City Bicycles 188
375 Jake Morse None 188
377 Everett Stilley 186
378 Robert Cummings 185
379 Deven McCoy 184
380 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 183
380 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 183
382 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA 182
382 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 182
382 Michael Heywood 182
385 Dylan Howell Portland Bicycle Studio 181
386 Zak Clark 180
387 Kevin Jin 179
388 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 178
389 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 177
390 Jacob Huebert AMCC-Colavita 175
391 Sage Vann Dyna Racing ( Seattle ) 174
391 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 174
393 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 173
394 Brad Haag Murder of Crows 173
395 Drew Thomas 172
396 Owen Daniell 171
396 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 171
398 gary schulte 170
398 Jeff Condry 170
400 Kieran Harden 169
400 Matthew Benedict @SensitiveSprinter 169
402 Dublin Wilger John Wilger 167
403 Kyle D'Auria 166
403 Mike Schrankel Hood River Velo 166
405 Corey McManus 165
405 Will Hawkins 165
407 Ryan cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 164
408 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 163
409 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 162
410 Scotland Thede 161
411 Corey Foster 160
412 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 159
413 Mark Rasmussen Moots 156
413 Jeff Irwin 156
413 Colin Skinner 156
416 Kyle Duford Sage Factory Racing 154
416 Ryan Nyberg 154
418 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 153
419 Andrew Harrington Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 152
419 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 152
421 Ahmad Inico 150
421 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 150
423 Joshua Dohse 149
423 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Team 149
425 greg carlson 147
426 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 146
426 Mitchell Johnson 146
428 Jay Hamlin 145
429 Anne Liggett 144
430 Jason Beer 143
431 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 142
431 Michael Harrison 142
433 Joe Derting 141
433 Jason Hughes Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 141
435 Joseph Flannery 139
436 Sean Harple SWEAT360 138
436 Jay Donohoo 138
438 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 137
438 Christopher Friedrich Team Velo Cult 137
440 Nathan Koch 136
440 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 136
442 Blaine Zumwalt 135
442 Matt Kimmel 135
444 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 134
444 Jim Middaugh Gentlemen of the Road 134
446 James Duke Wheelworks race squad 133
446 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 133
448 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 132
448 Collin Bundy 132
448 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 132
451 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 130
452 Erik Barber 129
453 Benjamin Porter 128
453 David Evans 128
455 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 127
455 Adam Schuller 127
455 Caleb Unger 127
458 Brick Lantz Hutch's Eugene 125
459 Cyrus Beedles 124
460 steve merz Output Performance Optimization 123
461 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 122
462 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 121
463 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 120
463 Copeland Downs 120
465 David VanCott Team Finger 119
466 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 118
467 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 117
468 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 116
469 Mark Trythall 115
469 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 115
471 Zach Violett 114
472 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 113
472 Neil Gibson VMR Racing 113
474 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 112
474 Cameron Allen 112
474 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 112
477 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 110
478 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 109
478 Ryan Sitter 109
478 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 109
481 David Rayls 108
482 Kieran Stover 107
483 Aundrew Virelles 106
483 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycle Repair 106
485 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 105
485 Dave Sanderling 105
487 Brian Persons Team Dirt 104
488 Bryan Tremayne Murder of Crows 103
489 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 102
490 James Coggins 101
491 Wayne Centrone 100
492 andrew glenn 99
493 matthew giem CVC Racing 98
494 Jim White TeBoJi 97
495 Spencer Roedel 96
496 Shannon Sardell 95
497 josue Jimenez Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 94
498 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles 93
499 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 92
499 Mark Boissevain 92
501 Ryan Luce 89
502 Nikolas Davis Grouptrail Cycling 88
503 Jason Fleming 87
504 Mike Schwoebel 86
505 Greg Scott BeerMongers Cycle Club 85
506 Nathan Olson 84
507 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene 83
508 David Blair Murder of Crows 82
509 Patrick Sullivan 81
510 Peter Skrbek Deschutes Brewery 80
511 Christopher Lindholm 79
512 Dan VanBrabant 78
513 Cliff McCann MARTYS 77
514 Justin Tunis 76
515 Andreas Stridsland 74
516 R. BRITT 73
517 Andy Hollingsworth CBRE Racing 72
517 Jimmie Porter 72
519 Damon Eliuk 70
520 Scott Mizee Team Flying Tigers 69
521 Martin Joyce 67
522 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 66
523 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 65
524 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 64
525 Zack Ham Ride with GPS 62
526 Gray Skinner Droplr 60
527 Terrin Hedgecock -- 59
528 luis ramirez 58
529 Andrew Larsen 57
530 sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 56
531 Andrew Dorphley Unattached 55
532 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 54
532 Justin Taylor TeamNinja/HydroFlask 54
532 Andrew Palmer 54
535 Morten Bulow 51
536 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 50
536 Russell Brownyer 50
538 Aaron Kravitz 48
539 Petr Honek 47
540 Steven Soto Hapi-Go! 46
541 Austin Kingsley 45
542 Danny Pettit 44
543 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 41
544 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 40
545 Brian Colony 39
546 Justin Rackley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 38
547 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado Rebound/Tireless Velo 37
548 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 36
549 Samuel Morgan-Cleveland 35
550 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA 34
550 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34
552 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 32
553 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 31
554 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 30
555 Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals 29
556 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 28
556 David Groskopf 28
558 Matt Erdman Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 26
559 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 25
560 David Polansky 24
561 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 23
562 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 22
563 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA 21
563 Tom Armstrong 21
565 Scott Hollingsworth 19
566 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 18
567 James Owen Capitol Velo 17
567 Perry Trammell 17