2016 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2016 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Lincoln HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 118.0
2 Rob English English Cycles 111.5
3 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 99.0
4 Dillon Caldwell Audi 92.0
5 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 86.5
6 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team 65.5
7 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 63.0
8 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 49.0
9 Richard Hogan Land Shark 49.0
10 Gray Skinner Droplr 48.0
11 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 48.0
12 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 46.0
13 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 43.0
14 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 42.0
15 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 42.0
16 NORMAN SWYGERT Team Planet X USA 40.0
17 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 39.0
18 Lance Haidet UCI CT: Team Illuminate - Road Raleigh Clement - MTB/CX 37.0
19 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 34.5
20 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 33.5
21 Brett Baumann Marty's Cycles 33.0
22 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 32.0
23 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32.0
24 Mark Krause Land Shark 30.0
25 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 30.0
26 Tim Turk 29.0
27 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 28.0
28 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 28.0
29 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 28.0
30 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 26.0
31 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 24.0
32 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 23.0
33 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 22.0
34 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 21.0
35 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 21.0
36 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 21.0
37 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20.0
38 John Morehouse HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 19.0
39 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 15.0
40 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 15.0
41 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 15.0
42 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
42 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15.0
44 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15.0
45 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 14.0
46 Robert Gulden Unattached 14.0
47 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 14.0
48 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 14.0
49 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
50 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 14.0
51 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 13.0
51 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
51 Larry Jackson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 13.0
51 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 13.0
55 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13.0
56 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 12.0
57 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Sports Club 12.0
58 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 12.0
59 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 12.0
60 Travis Brown 11.0
61 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 11.0
61 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery 11.0
61 Cameron Beard Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo 11.0
61 Laura Jackson 11.0
65 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 11.0
66 Tom Owen 10.0
67 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 10.0
67 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 10.0
69 Greg Eyerly Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 10.0
70 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 9.0
71 Peter Vraniak Therapeutics Associates Bend 9.0
71 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 9.0
73 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 9.0
74 Glen Gann Land Shark 9.0
75 Tobin Owen 9.0
76 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 8.0
76 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8.0
78 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 8.0
79 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 8.0
80 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 8.0
81 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 8.0
82 Andrew LaVeine Audi 7.5
82 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 7.5
82 David Haag Audi 7.5
85 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
85 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
85 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
85 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
89 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
90 Zach Winter 7.0
91 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental 7.0
91 Mark Goodman 7.0
93 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 7.0
94 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 7.0
95 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 6.0
96 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 6.0
97 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5.0
98 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 5.0
99 Jacob Hull Audi 5.0
100 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4.0
101 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 4.0
102 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 4.0
103 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3.0
104 Jay Palubeski 3.0
105 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Bike Gallery Continental 3.0
106 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 2.0
107 Steven Wilssens Audi 1.0
108 Mason Harrelson 1.0
109 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
110 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 1.0
111 Elijah Smith 1.0