2017 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1432
2 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles 1147
3 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1107
4 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 1084
5 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 1070
6 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1063
7 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1058
8 Austin Arguello 880
9 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 872
10 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 871
11 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 867
12 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 864
13 Felipe Nystrom 848
14 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 845
15 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 839
16 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 839
17 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 816
18 Evan Murphy 812
19 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 809
20 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 801
21 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 790
22 Jacob Hull 585
23 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 584
24 Dillon Caldwell Audi 583
25 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair 578
26 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 574
27 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 571
28 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 564
29 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 563
30 Anthony Monteleone 563
31 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 559
32 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 559
33 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 559
34 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 556
35 Cliff Eslinger 553
36 Christopher Jones United Health Care 542
37 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 541
38 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 540
39 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 540
40 Rob English English Cycles 537
41 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 534
42 Nathan Dills 530
43 Billy Truelove 528
44 Nick Skenzick 526
45 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 526
46 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 525
47 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 523
48 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 522
49 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 522
50 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 521
51 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 520
52 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team 517
53 Sean Babcock Team S+M 516
54 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 514
55 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 513
56 Maikey Lopera 512
57 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 502
58 Nathan Sheafor 502
59 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 495
60 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 488
61 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 488
62 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 487
63 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 486
64 Mark Shimahara 484
65 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 473
66 Andrew Neill English Cycles 472
67 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 467
68 Patrick Lemieux 458
69 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 438
70 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 300
71 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 299
71 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 299
71 Josh Kelley 299
74 Tsering Alleyne 298
74 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 298
74 Sterling McBride 298
77 Tyler Fox 297
77 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 297
77 Shannon Skerritt 297
80 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 296
80 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 296
82 Trevor Rice 295
82 Adam Reddy 295
84 Guy Polson 294
84 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 294
84 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 294
84 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 294
88 Mark Krause Land Shark 293
88 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 293
88 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 293
88 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 293
92 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 292
92 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 292
94 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 291
94 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 291
94 Javier Colton 291
94 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 291
94 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 291
94 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 291
100 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
100 Ben Handrich 290
100 Ian Jungjohann 290
103 Richard Hogan Land Shark 289
103 Adam Bucklin 289
103 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 289
103 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 289
107 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 288
107 Dustin Einig 288
107 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 288
110 Donovan Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 287
110 Trevor Pratt 287
110 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 287
113 Robert Jackson 286
113 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 286
113 Chris Ganter 286
116 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 285
116 Carl Decker 285
116 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 285
116 Michael Gallagher 285
120 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 284
120 Evan Plews 284
120 Jason Barber 284
120 Brian Ratliff 284
120 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 284
125 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 283
125 Patrick Means Team S+M 283
125 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 283
125 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 283
129 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 282
129 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 282
129 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 282
129 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 282
129 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 282
134 Paul LaCava 280
134 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 280
134 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 280
134 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
138 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 279
138 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 279
138 Bradley Wiltfong 279
141 Sara Slawta Land Shark 278
141 Robert Evans 278
143 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 277
143 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 277
145 Henry Jones 276
145 Clara Terrell English Cycles 276
145 andy o'mara 276
148 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 275
148 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 275
148 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 275
151 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 274
151 Brig Brandt 274
153 Jeremy Tufts 273
153 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 273
153 Zachary Kovalcik 273
153 Brad Carpenter 273
157 Lance Armstrong 272
157 Bobby Walthour 272
159 Andrew LaVeine Audi 271
159 Hilary Luther 271
161 David Chipchase 270
161 Emma Armstrong 270
163 David Boxberger 269
164 Dan Burris 268
165 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 266
165 Joshua Nelson 266
165 Russell Walker 266
165 Scott Goldstein 266
169 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 265
169 David Godfrey 265
171 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 264
171 Aaron Bustard 264
171 Ed Norton 264
174 Brian Dessinger 263
174 Victoria Jansen 263
176 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
176 John Slawta Land Shark 262
176 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 262
179 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 261
180 Kyle Wuepper 260
180 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 260
180 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 260
183 John Klupar 259
183 Alex McCulley 259
185 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 258
185 James Coats 258
187 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 257
187 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 257
187 Jason Hardrath 257
187 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 257
187 Toby Woods 257
187 Norrene Godfrey 257
193 Tim Luther 256
193 Matt Weis 256
193 Sal Collura 256
196 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 255
196 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 255
196 David Harrell 255
199 Griffin Smith 254
199 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 254
199 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 254
202 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 253
202 Erin Goodall 253
202 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 253
205 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 252
206 Chris Sarrett 250
206 Todd Gallaher 250
206 Perry Lund 250
209 Gray Skinner 249
209 Brandon Gallagher 249
209 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 249
212 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 248
212 Mark Goodman 248
214 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 247
215 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 244
216 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 243
217 Jeremy Morris 242
217 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 242
219 Matt Kline Land Shark 241
219 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 241
221 Zach Winter 240
221 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 240
221 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 240
224 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 239
224 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 239
226 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 238
227 Leland Gilmore 237
227 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 237
229 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 236
230 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 235
230 John Chapman 235
230 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 235
233 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 234
233 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 234
233 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 234
236 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 233
237 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 232
238 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 231
239 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 230
240 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 229
240 Adam Choate 229
242 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 228
243 Jimmie Porter 227
244 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 226
245 Micah Sardell 224
246 albert rodriguez 223
247 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 222
247 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 222
249 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 221
250 Matt Snow 220
251 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 219
252 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 218
253 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 217
253 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 217
255 Mark Seidenverg 216
256 Mark Boissevain 214
257 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 213
258 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 212
258 Bob Harvard 212
260 Rick Hammel Land Shark 211
260 David Christenson 211
262 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 210
263 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 209
263 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 209
265 Robert Pressprich 208
266 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 207
267 Jay Palubeski 206
268 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 205