2017 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1162
2 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 1133
3 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1104
4 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 860
5 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 844
6 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 833
7 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 591
8 Dillon Caldwell Audi 585
9 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 581
10 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 579
11 Austin Arguello 578
12 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 577
13 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 573
14 Anthony Monteleone 562
15 Maikey Lopera 561
16 Christopher Jones United Health Care 561
17 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 557
18 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 552
19 Nick Skenzick 542
20 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles 542
21 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 536
22 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 536
23 Sean Babcock Team S+M 535
24 Felipe Nystrom 534
25 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 530
26 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 527
27 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 526
28 Nathan Sheafor 524
29 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 524
30 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 518
31 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 495
32 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 300
32 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 300
34 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 299
34 Tsering Alleyne 299
34 David Boxberger 299
34 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 299
38 Jacob Hull 298
38 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 298
40 Brian Dessinger 297
40 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 297
42 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 296
42 Trevor Rice 296
42 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
45 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 295
45 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 295
45 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 295
48 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 294
48 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 294
48 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 294
48 Tyler Fox 294
52 Mark Krause Land Shark 293
52 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 293
52 Javier Colton 293
52 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 293
56 Brian Anthony 292
56 Rob English English Cycles 292
56 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 292
59 Richard Hogan Land Shark 291
59 Ben Handrich 291
59 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 291
59 Adam Bucklin 291
63 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 290
63 Stephen Hartzel 290
63 Billy Truelove 290
63 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
67 Dustin Einig 289
67 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 289
67 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 289
67 Carl Decker 289
71 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 288
71 Evan Plews 288
71 Evan Murphy 288
71 Trevor Pratt 288
75 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 287
75 Robert Jackson 287
75 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 287
75 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 287
79 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 286
79 Patrick Means Team S+M 286
81 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 285
81 Jason Barber 285
81 Lance Armstrong 285
84 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 284
84 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 284
84 Mark Shimahara 284
87 Guy Polson 283
87 Paul LaCava 283
89 Sara Slawta Land Shark 282
89 Donovan Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 282
89 Joshua Nelson 282
92 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 281
92 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 281
94 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 280
95 Andrew LaVeine Audi 279
95 Aaron Bustard 279
95 Henry Jones 279
98 Dan Burris 278
98 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 278
100 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 277
100 John Slawta Land Shark 277
102 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 276
103 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 275
103 Jeremy Tufts 275
105 Kyle Wuepper 273
105 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 273
107 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 272
108 Jason Hardrath 270
109 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 269
110 Griffin Smith 268
111 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 267
112 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 266
112 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 266
112 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 266
112 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 266
112 Toby Woods 266
117 Todd Gallaher 264
118 Gray Skinner 263
119 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 262
120 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 261
120 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 261
122 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 260
123 Chris Sarrett 259
123 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 259
125 Brandon Gallagher 258
125 Jeremy Morris 258
127 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 257
127 Mark Goodman 257
127 Matt Kline Land Shark 257
130 Zach Winter 255
130 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 255
132 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team 254
132 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 254
132 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 254
135 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 253
136 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 251
137 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 250
138 Cliff Eslinger 249
138 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 249
138 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 249
141 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 248
142 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 247
143 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 246
143 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 246
145 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 245
145 John Chapman 245
147 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 244
147 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 244
149 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 243
150 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 241
151 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 240
152 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 239
152 Jimmie Porter 239
154 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 238
154 Andrew Neill English Cycles 238
156 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 237
157 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 236
157 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 236
159 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 235
160 albert rodriguez 234
160 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 234
162 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 233
163 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 232
164 Patrick Lemieux 231
164 Matt Snow 231
166 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 230
166 Rick Hammel Land Shark 230
168 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 229
168 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 229
170 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 228
170 Mark Seidenverg 228
172 Mark Boissevain 227
173 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 226
174 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 225
175 Robert Pressprich 224
176 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 223
177 Jay Palubeski 222
178 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 221