2017 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 1449
2 Andrew Coe PDX TI 1444
3 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1380
4 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 1356
5 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1145
6 Felipe Nystrom 1123
7 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1116
8 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1112
9 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1111
10 Evan Murphy Ludwig&Larsen CX 1103
11 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1103
12 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1092
13 Max Ritzow PDX TI 1084
14 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 1069
15 Dillon Caldwell Audi 890
16 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 882
17 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 873
18 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 868
19 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 868
20 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 862
21 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 857
22 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 849
23 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 840
24 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 836
25 Christopher Jones United Health Care 826
26 Sean Babcock Team S+M 820
27 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 819
28 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 818
29 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 816
30 Jacob Hull Elevation Lab / Team 10 Barrel 813
31 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 802
32 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 801
33 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 795
34 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 788
35 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 784
36 Henrique Serra 781
37 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 777
38 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 769
39 Rob English English Cycles 767
40 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 765
41 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 762
42 Colin Rowan The Athletic 762
43 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 753
44 Patrick Lemieux Donkey Label Racing 714
45 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 596
46 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 574
47 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 568
48 Paul LaCava Giant 568
49 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 565
50 Carl Decker Giant 562
51 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 560
52 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 559
53 eric schehen Land Shark 558
54 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 558
55 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 555
56 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 553
57 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 552
58 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 550
59 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 549
60 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 547
61 Nathan Dills 542
62 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 540
63 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 538
64 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 538
65 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 535
66 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 532
67 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 531
68 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 530
69 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 527
70 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 527
71 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 523
72 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 512
73 Mark Shimahara 511
74 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
75 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 510
76 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 508
77 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 507
78 andrew loaiza Cyclepath Racing 507
79 Patrick Means Team S+M 507
80 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 507
81 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 506
82 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 503
83 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling/Hop Valley Brewing 502
84 Sean Wilson Stoemper Bikes 501
85 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles/The Athletic 499
86 Micah Sardell -- 495
87 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 492
88 David Godfrey Rubicon 489
89 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 488
90 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 486
91 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 475
92 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 474
93 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 471
94 Andrew Neill English Cycles 460
95 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 438
96 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 299
97 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife MarcPro Nature's Bakery 298
97 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 298
99 Sterling McBride 297
100 Tyler Fox Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 296
101 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 295
101 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 295
103 Guy Polson Infinit Nutrition 294
103 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 294
103 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 294
106 Mark Krause Land Shark 293
106 Trevor Rice Type 4 Fun 293
106 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 293
106 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
110 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 292
111 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 291
111 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 291
111 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 291
111 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 291
111 Andy O'Mara 291
116 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 290
116 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 290
118 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 289
118 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 289
118 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 289
121 Richard Hogan Land Shark 288
121 Ben Handrich 288
123 Donovan Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 287
123 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 287
123 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 287
123 Seth Patla PDX TI 287
127 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 286
127 Dustin Einig 286
127 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 286
127 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 286
131 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
131 Trevor Pratt 285
131 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 285
131 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 285
131 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 285
136 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 284
136 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
136 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles 284
136 Erin Glover 284
136 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 284
141 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 283
141 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 283
141 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 283
141 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 283
145 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 282
145 Jason Barber 282
145 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 282
145 Adam Reddy Alete 282
145 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 282
150 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 281
150 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 281
150 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
153 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 280
153 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 280
155 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 279
156 Sara Slawta Land Shark 278
156 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 278
158 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 277
159 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
160 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 273
160 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 273
160 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 273
160 Brad Carpenter Cinch Cycling 273
160 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
165 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 272
165 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 272
167 Andrew LaVeine Audi 271
167 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 271
169 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 270
170 Clara Terrell English Cycles 269
170 michael risner Guinness Cycling Team 269
170 William Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 269
173 Dan Burris Unattached (previously Nike) 268
173 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 268
173 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 268
173 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 268
177 Brig Brandt 267
177 Quinlan Pfiffer 267
179 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 266
179 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 266
179 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 266
179 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 266
183 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 265
183 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 265
185 Emma Armstrong Best in the West Events 264
185 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 264
187 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 263
187 Paul Mautner Veloforma 263
187 Michael Page UNREAL CYCLES 263
187 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 263
187 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 263
192 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 262
193 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 261
194 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 260
194 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 260
194 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 260
197 Joshua Nelson 259
197 Victoria Jansen Team O 259
197 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 259
200 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 258
200 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 258
200 Adam Artner 258
200 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 258
204 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 257
204 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 257
204 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 257
204 Paul Armstrong 257
208 David Harrell H+H Racing 256
209 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 255
209 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 255
209 James Kramer Cyberdyne Systems 255
212 Gray Skinner Droplr 254
212 Bobby Walthour 254
212 Fred mills Point S Racing 254
215 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 253
215 James Coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 253
215 Tim Turk 253
218 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 252
218 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team 252
220 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
220 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 251
220 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 251
220 Toby Woods 251
220 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 251
220 Matt Kline Land Shark 251
226 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 250
226 Xander Viray The Athletic 250
228 Zach Winter 249
229 Ian Jungjohann 248
229 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 248
229 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 248
229 David Wilcox HiFi Sound Cycling Components 248
233 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 247
233 Ed Norton 247
233 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 247
236 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 246
236 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 246
238 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 245
239 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 244
239 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 244
239 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 244
239 Justin Guidroz 244
243 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 243
243 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 243
243 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 243
243 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling 243
247 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 242
247 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 242
247 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 242
247 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance 242
247 Doug Sottoway 242
247 Eric Gneckow 242
247 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 242
254 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 241
254 Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team 241
256 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 240
257 John Klupar Cucina Fresca 239
257 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 239
259 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 238
259 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 238
261 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 237
261 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 237
261 Ian Wilson OSU Cycling Club 237
264 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 236
264 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 236
264 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 236
264 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 236
268 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 235
268 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 235
268 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 235
271 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 234
271 Michael Brown 234
271 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 234
271 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 234
271 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 234
276 Matthew Paez Project Bike 233
277 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 232
277 Luke Pennington Team S+M 232
279 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 231
279 Zach Rotstein The Athletic Community 231
279 Clint Culpepper The Athletic Community 231
282 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
282 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 230
284 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 229
284 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 229
286 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club 228
286 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 228
286 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 228
289 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 227
290 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 226
291 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 225
291 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 225
291 Joseph Holcomb 225
291 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 225
295 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 223
295 Michael Wilder Nero Veloce 223
297 Adam Choate Team Bikenetic 222
297 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 222
297 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 222
297 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 222
301 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 221
301 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 221
303 Jimmie Porter 220
303 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 220
305 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 219
305 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 219
307 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 217
308 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 216
308 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 216
310 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 215
311 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 214
311 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 214
313 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 213
314 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 212
315 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 210
316 Mark Seidenverg 209
317 Mark Boissevain The Hub Cyclery 207
318 Neil Green 206
319 Bob Harvard 205
320 David Christenson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro-Nature's Bakery 204
321 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 202
322 Robert Pressprich 201
323 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 200
324 Jay Palubeski 199
325 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 198