2017 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 132.5
2 Evan Murphy 110.5
3 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 106.0
4 Felipe Nystrom 82.5
5 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 80.5
6 Dillon Caldwell Audi 74.0
7 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 72.0
8 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 69.0
9 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 66.0
10 Nathan Dills 57.0
11 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55.0
12 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 51.0
13 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50.5
14 Austin Arguello 50.0
15 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 49.0
16 Henrique Serra 45.0
17 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44.5
18 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 40.0
19 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 39.0
20 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 37.0
21 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 33.0
22 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 29.0
23 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 28.0
24 Sean Wilson 26.0
25 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 24.0
26 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 24.0
27 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 23.0
28 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 23.0
29 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22.0
30 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22.0
31 Andrew Coe PDX TI 21.0
32 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20.0
33 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18.0
34 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 17.0
35 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 17.0
36 Anthony Monteleone 16.0
37 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0
38 Lucas Strain 14.0
39 Christopher Jones United Health Care 14.0
40 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 13.0
41 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 13.0
42 Joshua Nelson 12.0
43 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 11.0
44 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 11.0
45 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 11.0
46 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10.0
47 Gray Skinner 10.0
48 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10.0
49 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
50 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9.0
51 Max Ritzow PDX TI 9.0
52 Zach Winter 8.0
53 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 8.0
54 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8.0
55 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 7.0
56 Colin Rowan 7.0
57 Leland Gilmore 7.0
58 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
59 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7.0
60 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 7.0
61 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 7.0
62 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 6.0
63 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6.0
64 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6.0
65 Rob English English Cycles 5.0
66 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
67 Nick Skenzick 5.0
68 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 5.0
69 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 5.0
70 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 4.0
71 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
72 Sean Babcock Team S+M 4.0
73 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 4.0
74 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 3.0
75 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3.0
76 Joseph Holcomb 3.0
77 Patrick Means Team S+M 2.0
78 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 2.0
79 Mike Kath 2.0
80 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
81 Patrick Lemieux 2.0
82 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
83 Mark Shimahara 1.0
84 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
85 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 1.0
86 David Godfrey 1.0
87 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1.0