2017 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 200.0
2 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 135.5
3 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 99.0
4 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 81.5
5 Dillon Caldwell Audi 74.0
6 Andrew Coe PDX TI 68.0
7 Guy Polson 65.0
8 Mark Krause Land Shark 60.0
9 Rob English English Cycles 59.5
10 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 59.0
11 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 56.0
12 Austin Arguello 54.0
13 Richard Hogan Land Shark 51.0
14 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 47.0
15 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 47.0
16 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43.0
17 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38.5
18 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30.0
19 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 29.0
20 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 29.0
21 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 27.0
22 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 27.0
23 Sara Slawta Land Shark 27.0
24 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 26.0
25 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 25.0
26 Max Ritzow PDX TI 25.0
27 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 24.5
28 Brad Carpenter 24.0
29 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22.0
30 Andrew LaVeine Audi 20.0
31 Felipe Nystrom 20.0
32 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18.5
33 Dan Burris 18.0
34 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 17.5
35 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 17.0
36 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.5
37 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16.0
38 Michael Page 15.0
38 eric schehen Land Shark 15.0
38 Benjamin Snodgrass 15.0
41 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
42 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 15.0
43 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
43 Adam Artner 14.0
45 Maikey Lopera 14.0
46 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 14.0
46 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 14.0
48 Tim Turk 13.0
49 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
50 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
50 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
50 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
50 Toby Woods 13.0
54 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 13.0
55 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 13.0
55 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
57 Chris Sarrett 13.0
58 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 13.0
59 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 12.0
59 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 12.0
59 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12.0
59 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
59 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 12.0
59 Mark Goodman 12.0
65 Nathan Sheafor 12.0
66 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 11.0
67 Henrique Serra 11.0
67 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11.0
67 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 11.0
67 Garen Marter 11.0
71 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.0
72 Billy Truelove 10.0
73 John Chapman 10.0
74 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 10.0
75 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 9.0
76 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 9.0
77 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
78 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
79 Adam Choate 8.0
80 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 8.0
81 Jimmie Porter 8.0
82 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 7.5
82 Andrew Neill English Cycles 7.5
84 Micah Sardell 7.0
85 albert rodriguez 7.0
86 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7.0
87 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.5
88 Matt Snow 6.0
89 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 6.0
90 Evan Murphy 6.0
91 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 5.0
92 Mark Seidenverg 5.0
93 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.5
94 Mark Boissevain 4.0
95 Neil Green 4.0
96 Bob Harvard 3.0
97 David Christenson 3.0
98 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
99 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 2.0
100 Robert Pressprich 2.0
101 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
102 Jay Palubeski 1.0
103 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1.0