2017 Age Graded Masters Women 40-44 BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:04 AM

Name Team Points
1 Hazel Gross Team AF 1320
2 Christy Hawkins Team AF 839
3 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 585
4 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 581
5 Brittany Stover Team AF 581
6 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 567
7 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 567
8 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 549
9 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 549
10 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 517
11 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 491
12 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 472
13 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 299
14 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 298
14 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 298
16 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 296
17 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 295
17 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 295
19 Lisa DiPaoli 293
20 Kristin Yarris 292
20 Victoria Hammond HiFi Sound Cycling Components 292
22 Monica Emerick 289
22 Nicole Gunton 289
24 Kate Walker Team AF 287
25 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 286
26 Molly Quan 284
27 Kim Ely EECT/LiveLoveVelo 281
28 Heather Pola Team Finger 277
29 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 276
29 Jen McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 276
31 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 275
32 Stephanie Wilson 272
33 Jessica Altman 270
34 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing 269
35 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 268
36 Julie OBrien Dirty Harlots MTB race team 267
36 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 267
38 Heather Knapp O2E Endurance 264
38 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 264
40 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 262
41 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 261
41 Anna Buckley BeerMongers Cycle Club 261
43 Jennifer Johnson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 247
44 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 237
45 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 233
46 Deb Bauer 230
47 Anna Saltonstall 229
48 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 225
49 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 218
50 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
51 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
52 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 205
53 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath Racing 198
54 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 195
55 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 186
56 Susan Grandjean West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 179
57 Juliette Oldfield Biciclista Team 178