2017 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Nick Skenzick 57.0
2 Austin Arguello 56.0
3 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 51.0
4 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 48.0
5 Evan Murphy 45.5
6 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 36.0
7 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33.0
8 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 30.0
9 Billy Truelove 30.0
10 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 28.0
11 Ian Jungjohann 25.0
12 Felipe Nystrom 24.0
13 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22.0
14 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21.0
15 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21.0
16 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 21.0
17 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles 20.0
18 Cliff Eslinger 20.0
19 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 19.5
20 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 19.0
21 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 18.0
22 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17.0
23 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0
24 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
25 Clara Terrell English Cycles 15.0
26 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0
27 Brig Brandt 14.0
28 Zachary Kovalcik 14.0
29 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 14.0
30 Mark Shimahara 14.0
31 Emma Armstrong 13.0
32 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
33 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13.0
34 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
35 Scott Goldstein 13.0
36 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 13.0
37 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 12.0
38 Victoria Jansen 12.0
39 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12.0
40 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12.0
41 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 12.0
42 Alex McCulley 12.0
43 James Coats 11.0
44 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 11.0
45 Sal Collura 11.0
46 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10.0
47 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9.0
48 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 9.0
49 Nathan Dills 9.0
50 Maikey Lopera 9.0
51 Perry Lund 9.0
52 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 8.0
53 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8.0
54 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 8.0
55 Andrew Neill English Cycles 7.0
56 Rob English English Cycles 6.0
57 Patrick Lemieux 6.0
58 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 6.0
59 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6.0
60 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 5.0
61 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
62 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 3.0
63 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 3.0
64 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2.0
65 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0
66 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 1.0
67 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1.0