2017 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 112.5
2 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 80.5
3 Evan Murphy 71.5
4 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 69.0
5 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 69.0
6 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 67.0
7 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55.0
8 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 53.0
9 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50.5
10 Austin Arguello 50.0
11 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 49.0
12 Felipe Nystrom 47.5
13 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44.5
14 Dillon Caldwell Audi 44.0
15 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43.0
16 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 41.0
17 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 37.0
18 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 37.0
19 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 29.0
20 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 29.0
21 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 28.0
22 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26.0
23 Nathan Dills 26.0
24 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25.0
25 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 25.0
26 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 23.0
27 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22.0
28 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22.0
29 Lance Armstrong 22.0
30 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22.0
31 Cliff Eslinger 17.0
32 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team 17.0
33 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles 17.0
34 Anthony Monteleone 16.0
35 Joshua Nelson 15.0
36 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.0
37 Aaron Bustard 15.0
38 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0
39 John Slawta Land Shark 14.0
40 Christopher Jones United Health Care 14.0
41 Nathan Sheafor 13.0
42 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 13.0
43 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 13.0
44 Jason Hardrath 12.0
45 Matt Weis 12.0
46 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 12.0
47 Griffin Smith 12.0
48 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.0
49 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 11.0
50 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11.0
51 Todd Gallaher 10.0
52 Gray Skinner 10.0
53 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 10.0
54 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10.0
55 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 9.0
56 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 9.0
57 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 9.0
58 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 9.0
59 Jeremy Morris 8.0
60 Matt Kline Land Shark 8.0
61 Zach Winter 8.0
62 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 8.0
63 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 8.0
64 Leland Gilmore 7.0
65 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 7.0
66 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 7.0
67 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7.0
68 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 7.0
69 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 7.0
70 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 6.0
71 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6.0
72 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6.0
73 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
74 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5.0
75 Nick Skenzick 5.0
76 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 5.0
77 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 4.0
78 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 4.0
79 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4.0
80 Sean Babcock Team S+M 4.0
81 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 4.0
82 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3.0
83 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 3.0
84 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2.0
85 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2.0
86 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
87 Patrick Lemieux 2.0
88 Mark Shimahara 1.0
89 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
90 Rick Hammel Land Shark 1.0
91 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 1.0
92 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1.0