2017 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 68
2 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 49
3 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46
4 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43
5 Dillon Caldwell Audi 41
6 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 37
7 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37
8 Felipe Nystrom 33
9 Austin Arguello 32
10 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 29
11 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 28
12 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26
13 Evan Murphy 26
14 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25
15 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 25
16 Lance Armstrong 22
17 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
18 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 20
19 Joshua Nelson 15
20 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
21 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
22 Aaron Bustard 15
23 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15
24 John Slawta Land Shark 14
25 Christopher Jones United Health Care 14
26 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14
27 Nathan Sheafor 13
28 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 13
29 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
30 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
31 Jason Hardrath 12
32 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 12
33 Griffin Smith 12
34 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
35 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 11
36 Anthony Monteleone 11
37 Todd Gallaher 10
38 Gray Skinner 10
39 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 10
40 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 9
41 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9
42 Jeremy Morris 8
43 Matt Kline Land Shark 8
44 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
45 Zach Winter 8
46 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 8
47 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 7
48 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 7
49 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 7
50 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
51 Cliff Eslinger 7
52 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7
53 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 7
54 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 6
55 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6
56 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 5
57 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles 5
58 Nick Skenzick 5
59 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 5
60 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
61 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
62 Sean Babcock Team S+M 4
63 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 4
64 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 3
65 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 3
66 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2
67 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
68 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
69 Patrick Lemieux 2
70 Rick Hammel Land Shark 1
71 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 1
72 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1