2017 Short Track Junior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 45
2 Mitchell Fies Rebound/Tireless Velo 43
3 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 40
4 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 36
5 Lucas Fies Rebound/Tireless Velo 36
6 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 33
7 Jacob Robinson 33
8 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 31
9 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 31
10 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 30
11 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 28
12 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 28
13 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport 27
14 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 27
15 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 26
16 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 25
17 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 23
18 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 21
19 Rhys Greensted 21
20 Sam Kalimanis 19
21 Aidan Billingsley Bike Clark County 19
22 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 17
23 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17
24 Emiel Miller 16
25 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 16
26 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
27 Musa Bugeraha Rapha/River City Bicycles 13
28 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 13
29 Cody Elliott Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
30 Evan Lilly Tuner Automotive - Bend Electric Bikes 12
31 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 11
32 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
33 Oscar Moreno Lule 10
34 Jensen Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 10
35 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 9
36 Henry Winnenberg 9
37 Luke Larsen Larsen Performance Coaching 8
38 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 8
39 Brandon Bilanzich 7
40 Warren Forbes Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
41 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
42 Beckett Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
43 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
43 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
45 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 4
46 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 4
47 Finn Keane Bend Endurance Academy 4
48 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
49 Peyton Pitts Bend Endrance Academy 3
50 Kylan Jordan 2
50 Jacob Larsen 2
52 Kai Greensted 2
53 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 2
54 Carter Hanley 2
55 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 1