2017 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 79.5
2 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 77.0
3 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 75.0
4 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 73.5
5 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 73.0
6 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 61.0
7 Mark Krause Land Shark 60.0
8 Rob English English Cycles 59.5
9 Richard Hogan Land Shark 51.0
10 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50.0
11 Dillon Caldwell Audi 30.0
12 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30.0
13 Austin Arguello 28.0
14 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28.0
15 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27.5
16 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 27.0
17 Guy Polson 27.0
18 Sara Slawta Land Shark 27.0
19 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 25.0
20 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22.0
21 Andrew LaVeine Audi 20.0
22 Dan Burris 18.0
23 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 17.0
24 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
25 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 15.0
26 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 15.0
27 Kyle Wuepper 14.0
27 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 14.0
29 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14.0
30 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
31 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13.5
32 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
32 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
32 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
32 Toby Woods 13.0
36 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 13.0
37 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 13.0
37 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
39 Chris Sarrett 13.0
40 Brandon Gallagher 13.0
41 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 12.0
41 Mark Goodman 12.0
43 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 12.0
44 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team 12.0
44 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 12.0
44 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12.0
44 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
48 Nathan Sheafor 12.0
49 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11.0
49 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 11.0
51 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11.0
52 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.0
53 John Chapman 10.0
54 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 10.0
55 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 9.0
56 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
57 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 8.0
57 Felipe Nystrom 8.0
59 Jimmie Porter 8.0
60 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 7.5
60 Andrew Neill English Cycles 7.5
62 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 7.0
62 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 7.0
64 albert rodriguez 7.0
65 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7.0
66 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.5
67 Matt Snow 6.0
68 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 6.0
69 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 5.0
70 Mark Seidenverg 5.0
71 Mark Boissevain 4.0
72 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
73 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 2.0
74 Robert Pressprich 2.0
75 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
76 Jay Palubeski 1.0
77 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1.0