2018 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 153
2 Jeremy Russell 111
3 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 86
4 Stephen Bedford 78
5 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 71
6 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 70
7 Evan Murphy 68
8 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 59
9 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 57
10 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
11 Felipe Nystrom 54
12 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 53
13 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 50
14 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49
15 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47
16 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42
17 Kent Ross 41
18 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 41
19 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 37
20 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 36
21 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 30
22 Jacob Rathe 29
23 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 28
24 Henrique Serra 27
25 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 27
26 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 25
27 Keelan Ontiveros 25
28 Zachary Kovalcik 23
29 Mike Easter 23
30 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
31 Max Ritzow 21
32 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 20
33 Austin Arguello 20
34 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
35 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 17
36 Travis Brown 17
37 Mark Shimahara 16
38 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16
39 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
40 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 16
41 Joshua Azar Landspeed 15
42 Cody Peterson 15
43 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
44 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15
45 Aaron Bustard 14
45 Zachary Hibbs Team Cycle Sport 14
47 Garrett Hankins 14
48 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
48 Marshall Greene 14
50 Antonio Castaneda JR 14
51 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
51 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 13
53 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 13
54 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13
55 Peter Madsen 13
55 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 13
57 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 12
58 David Pilz 12
59 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12
60 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
61 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
62 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 11
63 Jason Peters 10
64 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 10
65 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 10
66 Mark Goodman 10
66 Matt Browning 10
68 Zak Winter 10
69 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 10
70 Brandon Smith 9
71 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
72 Brad Gebhard 9
73 John Chapman 9
74 Matt Kline Land Shark 9
75 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8
76 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 8
77 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 8
78 Chris Nelson 8
79 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 8
80 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 8
81 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
82 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 7
83 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 7
84 Brad Carpenter 7
85 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 7
86 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
87 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
88 Nathan Sheafor 6
89 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 6
90 Mathew Braun 6
91 Kitch Turner 6
92 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6
93 Shannon Skerritt 5
94 Mark Severy 5
95 Spencer Bonney 5
96 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5
97 Ryan Younkin 5
98 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 5
99 Andrew Coe 5
100 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 5
101 Harrison Harb 4
102 Richard Hogan Land Shark 4
103 Cliff Heaberlin 4
104 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 4
104 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 4
106 Tim Reinhart 4
107 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
108 Timothy Fox 4
109 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
110 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
111 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3
112 Lucas Strain 3
113 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
114 Jeff Smith 3
115 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 3
116 Derek McReynolds 3
117 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3
118 Warren Atkey 2
119 Leland Gilmore 2
120 Maikey Lopera 2
121 Rick Hammel Land Shark 2
122 Martin Acosta 2
123 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 2
124 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 1
125 Mike Campbell 1
126 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
127 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1
128 Ricky Vimmerstedt 1
129 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1