2018 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 107.0
2 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 97.5
3 Rob English English Cycles 91.0
4 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 55.0
5 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 52.5
6 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 42.0
7 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42.0
8 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37.5
9 Guy Polson 36.0
10 Andrew Neill English Cycles 33.0
11 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32.0
12 Travis Brown 30.0
13 Karl Mobbs Audi 26.0
14 John Craft 24.0
15 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22.5
16 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21.0
17 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.0
18 Adam Goulet 19.0
19 Brandon Smith 18.0
20 Eric Schuman 17.0
21 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 16.0
22 Alex Telitsine 16.0
23 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15.0
24 Richard Hogan Land Shark 14.0
25 Zachary Kovalcik 14.0
25 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
27 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
28 Max Ritzow 13.0
28 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team 13.0
30 Steven R Holland 13.0
31 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 11.0
32 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 11.0
32 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11.0
34 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 11.0
35 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10.0
35 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.0
37 Matt Kline Land Shark 9.0
38 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9.0
39 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 8.0
39 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8.0
41 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 7.5
41 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 7.5
41 Grant Headley Swift Racing 7.5
41 John Lin Swift Racing 7.5
41 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 7.5
46 Martin Acosta 7.0
46 Stephen McDade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 7.0
46 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
46 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
46 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
46 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
46 Billy Truelove 7.0
53 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.5
53 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 6.5
53 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.5
56 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.0
57 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0
58 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
59 Dane Rowray 2.0
60 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 1.0