2018 Track Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 216.000
2 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 203.000
3 Andy O'Mara 198.000
4 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 166.000
5 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 154.000
6 Lucas Strain 118.000
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 113.000
8 Zachary Kovalcik 94.667
9 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 90.000
10 Jack Lindquist 84.000
11 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 78.000
12 David DeDionisio 75.000
13 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 72.000
14 Alexander Zybin Team UP 69.000
15 Kirk Whiteman 68.000
16 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 64.000
17 John Draskovic 62.000
18 Kent Ross 60.000
19 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 54.000
20 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 53.000
21 David Klipper 52.000
22 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46.000
23 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 46.000
24 Zach Gottesman 42.000
25 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36.667
26 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 36.000
27 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30.000
28 Stephen Bedford 28.000
29 Julian Deiss 27.000
30 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25.000
31 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.000
32 Paul Mautner Veloforma 22.000
33 Michael Risner 22.000
34 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21.000
35 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 20.000
36 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 20.000
37 Eric Kaczmarek 19.000
38 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 18.000
39 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 17.333
40 James Thiele 17.000
41 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 15.000
42 Heather Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental 14.000
43 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.000
44 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 11.000
45 Bobby Walthour 10.000
46 Thomas Wood 10.000
47 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 9.333
47 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 9.333
49 Tim Luther 9.000
50 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 9.000
51 William Santana 9.000
52 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8.667
52 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8.667
54 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 7.000
55 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 4.000
56 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 4.000
57 Mike Garrett 4.000
58 Erin Glover 4.000
59 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling 3.000
60 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1.000