2018 Age Graded Masters Men 35-39 BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 502
2 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 410
3 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 394
4 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 392
5 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 341
6 John Lazur 315
7 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 297
8 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 293
9 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 287
10 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 279
11 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 270
12 Jack Lindquist 268
13 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 267
14 Shane Johnson 264
14 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 264
16 Erin Glover 258
17 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 253
18 Nick Skenzick 246
19 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 242
20 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 236
21 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 231
22 Mark Goodman 229
23 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing 228
24 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team 222
24 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 222
26 Felipe Nystrom 221
27 Aaron Bustard 215
28 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 207
29 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 193
29 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 193
31 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 192
32 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 181
33 Jeff Pendleton 179
33 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 179
35 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 165
36 Franz Bruggemeier 159
37 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 152
37 Marshall Greene 152
39 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 140
40 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 133
41 Eric Hagen 129
42 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 125
42 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 125
44 Craig Seyler 123
44 Kevin Ryan 123
46 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 119
46 Christopher Bullard 119
48 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 113
49 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 112
50 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 110
51 Justin Barnhart 106
52 Fletcher Tofflemire 104
52 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 104
54 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 103
55 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 87
56 Rolland Hayden 86
57 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 84
58 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 77
59 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 73
60 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 61
61 Ryan Younkin 60
62 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 54
63 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 53
64 John Lopez 47
65 Starla Teddergreen 46
66 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 40
67 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 39
68 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 31
69 Nathan Agalzoff 29
70 Forest Wilson 18
70 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18