2018 Age Graded Masters Men 40-44 BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 766
2 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 684
3 Mark Shimahara 589
4 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 563
5 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 549
6 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 546
7 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 533
8 Garrett Tyburski 528
9 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing 526
10 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 502
11 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 491
12 Frederick Smelser 486
13 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 483
14 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 476
15 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 468
16 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 468
17 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 455
18 Mike Genovese 455
19 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 426
20 Nolan Restivo 417
21 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 414
22 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 414
23 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 413
24 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 397
25 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 395
26 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 377
27 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 370
28 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 368
29 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 364
30 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 362
31 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 355
32 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 334
33 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 330
34 Steve Crosier Cyclepath Racing 313
35 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 308
36 Kevin Brosnan 303
37 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 302
38 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 287
39 Michael Winnen 278
40 Chad Swanson Team S+M 277
41 Justin Ferry 275
42 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 271
43 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 269
44 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 266
44 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 266
46 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 264
47 Cesar Espinoza Lost Cascades 263
48 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 261
49 William Santana East Point Track Club 260
50 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 259
50 Brent Morrow Brent Morrow 259
52 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 255
52 Matt Mallet Revenge Cycling & Racing 255
52 Joel Sherman 255
55 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 254
56 Brandon Sirstins 245
56 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 245
58 Seth Patla PDX TI 243
58 lindsay jackson Castelli 243
60 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 239
61 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 237
62 Brian Little BeerMongers 233
63 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 230
64 Christopher Moore 230
65 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 229
66 Carl Werner 227
67 Tyler Miller GU Energy 224
68 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 223
69 Keoni McHone 219
70 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 218
71 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 217
72 Yann Blindert Isabel 209
73 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 205
73 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 205
75 David Marchi Murder of Crows 202
76 Jon Palmer 201
77 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 196
78 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
79 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 192
79 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 192
79 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 192
82 Robert Callahan 191
83 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 189
84 Thomas Wood Speedvagen Family Racing 185
85 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 182
86 Rob English English Cycles 179
87 Brian Cimmiyotti 175
88 Ammon Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 174
89 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 173
90 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 171
91 Ben Rasche 165
91 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 165
93 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles 159
94 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 154
95 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo 151
95 Shaun Stiles 151
95 Mike Easter 151
95 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 151
99 Shea Hawes 147
100 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 140
101 Gabe Winkler 139
102 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 137
103 Barton Carter RIDGE 132
104 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 126
105 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 125
105 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 125
107 Sean Chaney Vertigo Cycles 124
108 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 118
109 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 116
109 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 116
111 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 113
112 Daniel Kurylo 109
113 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles 105
114 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 104
115 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 100
116 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 95
117 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 89
118 Owen Murphy 88
119 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 83
120 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 81
121 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 80
121 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 80
123 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 79
124 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 78
125 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 75
126 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 74
126 Banjo Weymouth 74
128 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 70
129 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 67
130 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 66
131 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 65
132 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 60
133 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 56
134 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 53
135 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 50
136 Alex Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team 45
137 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 43
138 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 41
139 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37
139 Scott Lindbloom 37
141 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 32
142 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 26
143 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 17
144 Ryan Barnes Team POC 11
145 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS 4
146 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 3